Pioneer Farm Awards

These awards recognize Nebraska farm families who have consecutively held ownership of land in the same family for 100 years.

<
Year County Name
2017 Adams Vicki L Weseman
2016 Adams Charlton Wordell Charlton Wordell Farms, LLC
2014 Adams Janice Gingrich & Siblings
2013 Adams Vicki L. Randall A. Weseman Kennedy
2012 Adams Ken & Sue Parr
2012 Adams Tammy & Dennis Gentert
2011 Adams Kathryn Seeman
2011 Adams Ray & Sherri Bonifas
2010 Adams Delano & Frances (Kroll) Jacobitz
2010 Adams Dennis Eckhardt Betty Eckhardt
2010 Adams E & L Werner Family Limited Partnereship Family Limited Partnership C/O Elliott Werner
2010 Adams Glen & Jeannette Wiens & Leola Wiens
2010 Adams Steve & Jeanne Rewerts
2010 Adams Verona Schukei & the Arthur E. Schukei Family Trust
2009 Adams David Kimle
2008 Adams Donald Joseph Koos
2007 Adams Karl & LaVerda Baehr
2007 Adams Larry & Barbara Novak
2007 Adams Roger & Jeannette Schmidt
2006 Adams Ronald N. Veburg , Darlene B. (Prante) Veburg
2006 Adams Thelma Augustin
2005 Adams Lois Frahm
2005 Adams Marlynce (Krueger Family Farm) Brown
2005 Adams Tammy (Gerhard Hoefer Farm) Gentert
2005 Adams Valentin Family Limited Partnership
2004 Adams Edward L. & Donna L. Anderson
2004 Adams Elnora Eltz & Henry Eltz
2004 Adams Ruth I. Kroll
2004 Adams William & Klara McLeod
2003 Adams Delmont Ruhter Family
2003 Adams Eugene Nienhueser
2003 Adams Gary Hesman
2003 Adams Jerry & Jimmie Hinrichs
2003 Adams John & Leslie Hoffman
2003 Adams Kendall and Gail Whitesel
2003 Adams Robert and JoAnn Grabill
2003 Adams Zion Wanda Lutheran Church
2002 Adams Burdette & Lela Mulder
2002 Adams James Shriver
2002 Adams Lenora Plum
2002 Adams Milton & Velma Lisius
2002 Adams ORville Dale
2002 Adams Plum Farms Inc.
2001 Adams Howard & Doris Gangwish
2001 Adams Phillip Hupf
2001 Adams Sondra Frank
2000 Adams Clarence Blomenkamp
2000 Adams Ervin Blomenkamp
2000 Adams Evelyn Katzberg
2000 Adams John Martin
2000 Adams Michael Weeks
1999 Adams James Fox
1999 Adams Sharon Conshruck
1999 Adams Stanley & Janice McMahon
1999 Adams Tom Deveny
1998 Adams Anna Marie Riese
1997 Adams Donald E. Juranek
1996 Adams Eddie/Sharon Uhrmacher
1996 Adams Genevieve M. Mott
1996 Adams Howard/Doris Gangwish
1995 Adams Gail & Nellie Wright
1995 Adams William L. Ground
1994 Adams Clifford H. Haselbarth
1994 Adams Eldon Grothen
1994 Adams Godfrey & Ethel Strasburg
1994 Adams John W. Saylor Trust
1994 Adams Kevin A. Neinhueser
1994 Adams Mark . & Ruth M. Janssen
1994 Adams Mrs. George Struss
1993 Adams Herbert G. & Hazel M. Schukei
1993 Adams Howard & Belva Junker
1993 Adams Johnny G & Gertha Reiners
1993 Adams Mr. & Mrs. Gaylord K. Kissell
1993 Adams Robert E. & Margaret M. Neeman
1992 Adams L. Alan & Marcia Woods
1992 Adams Sam L/ Virginia North
1991 Adams Faimon Family Trust
1991 Adams Neil & Marlys Kort
1991 Adams Wilma R. Fricke
1990 Adams Dale & Dorothy/Charles & Cindy/ Richard Brader
1989 Adams E. Marguerite/Robert/W.Dean/Kenneth Pfeiffer
1989 Adams Erwin/ Sharon Berg/ Lukow
1989 Adams Vera Kennedy
1989 Adams Willard & Della Stein
1988 Adams Carroll & Bonnie Burling
1988 Adams Edward F. Kaufman
1988 Adams Leo B. & Alice Consbruck
1988 Adams Wesley & Lenora Augustin
1987 Adams Albert Davis
1987 Adams August & Marie Uden
1987 Adams Conrad J & Nancy L / Paul A. & Mary L Bachman
1987 Adams Gary D. Kral
1987 Adams Lloyd Bohlke
1987 Adams Mildred & William Classen
1986 Adams Lawrence & Frieda Stichweh
1985 Adams Bernard L Sheffield
1985 Adams Duane & Janice Plambeck
1985 Adams Elizabeth Kaizer Pittz
1985 Adams Gaylord & Martha Goble
1985 Adams Harvey & Lola Aulrich
1985 Adams Orville Classen
1984 Adams Albertus N. Lay
1984 Adams Joe & Betty Dittrick
1984 Adams John & Rosalia DeWitt
1983 Adams Belle Whitesel
1983 Adams Marie E. Olsen
1983 Adams Marvin E. & Jessie Nienhueser
1983 Adams Milton E. & Evelyn E. Ruhter
1983 Adams Mr. & Mrs. Carl R. Whitcomb
1982 Adams Chester E. & Agnes Anderson
1982 Adams Robert H. & Frieda E. Hohlfeld
1981 Adams Lester C. Wortmuth
1981 Adams Lylle A. Rainforth
1981 Adams Myron & Daniel Hinkrikus
1981 Adams Ray E. & Guinivere E. Gaymon
1981 Adams Ward Marion Peterson
1981 Adams Wayne Classen
1980 Adams Gladys L. Markley
1979 Adams Harold A. Weaver
1978 Adams Donald M. Loudon
1978 Adams Lucy D. Woodworth Monahan
1978 Adams Mrs. Paul Weber
1978 Adams Pierce C. Jones
1977 Adams Anna C. L. and Orville Meyer
1977 Adams Wilson W. Shurigar
1976 Adams Vernon A. & Phyllis E. Meyer
1974 Adams Albert H. Blumenthal
1974 Adams Robert R. & Jo Ann Asmus
1973 Adams Robert E. & Alice M. Dyer
1972 Adams Hazel/ Shannon Johnson/ Jones
1971 Adams Mr. & Mrs. Chester Judson Wiltrout
1971 Adams Mr. & Mrs. Walter F. Crosby
2017 Antelope James T and Mary J Baum
2017 Antelope Helen J and Arthur R Tanderup
2015 Antelope Jamie & Paula Curtis
2015 Antelope Janice Hauser
2014 Antelope Galen & Marilyn Rader
2012 Antelope James R. Kilpatrick
2012 Antelope Michael & Heath Henery
2012 Antelope Ray & Debra Schlecht
2011 Antelope Kenny & Wendi Reinke
2010 Antelope Clayton Dozler
2010 Antelope Frederick & Kathleen Schultz
2010 Antelope James Cooper
2010 Antelope Orlan & Leola Pellatz
2009 Antelope Elba McGee Lau
2009 Antelope JC & Donna Carpenter
2008 Antelope Carol and Karen Leiding
2008 Antelope Jerome C. Rotert
2008 Antelope Wm J and Carol Eischeid
2007 Antelope Claus Knuth
2007 Antelope Dale Buelt
2007 Antelope Judy Wagner Rohn Wagner, Liane & Ron Bode
2007 Antelope Marlene & Eldon Schnoor
2007 Antelope Nancy Selting
2007 Antelope Sandra Cumming Randy Christiansen
2007 Antelope Steve & Kathy Ahlers
2006 Antelope Dorothy Johnson
2006 Antelope Marvin Rumsey , David Rumsey
2005 Antelope Paul & Karen Eischeid
2005 Antelope Vera Dell Stuhr
2004 Antelope Walter Hansen
2003 Antelope Kevin and Diane Blair
2002 Antelope Elaine Carpenter
2002 Antelope Leonard Hoefer
2002 Antelope Levern & Joann Hauptmann
2000 Antelope Allen & Janice Dozler
2000 Antelope Bill & Nancy Wylie
2000 Antelope Dale Johnson
2000 Antelope Lehr Farms
2000 Antelope Robert Scott
2000 Antelope Willie Schrader
1999 Antelope Betty Schwager
1999 Antelope Elsie Nilson
1999 Antelope Harold Johnson
1999 Antelope Marie Krohn
1999 Antelope Percy Payne Enterprises
1997 Antelope David C & Vernon F. Linnaus
1997 Antelope Merlen & Madge Kahland Oelsligle
1996 Antelope Catherine N. Fuller
1996 Antelope Eddy Ernest Shrader
1996 Antelope Etta M. Swan
1996 Antelope Jacklyn/Irvin Reimer/Wagner
1996 Antelope JoNelle Linnaus
1996 Antelope Richard/ Ralph/ Florence Wagner
1995 Antelope Harold & Vera Heithoff
1995 Antelope Lyle & Charlotte Young
1995 Antelope Marjorie Leibel
1994 Antelope Eloise J. Johnson
1994 Antelope Ervin & Betty Sawyer
1994 Antelope Meinolph Meis
1994 Antelope Robert & Nancy Meis Thiele
1994 Antelope Rose Baum
1994 Antelope Shirley E. Meyer
1993 Antelope Dewey J. / Nina Carr/ Schulte
1993 Antelope Fredrick M. & Clara E. Ritter
1993 Antelope Leonard & Ann Beckman
1993 Antelope Tom & Brenda Switzer
1993 Antelope Verna/ Richard Sheets Ward/ Kalvelage
1992 Antelope Alfred M. Suhr
1992 Antelope Arlo L. Baird
1992 Antelope Francis & Rosalie Nelsen Nelsen
1992 Antelope Rich Murcek
1991 Antelope Allan & Lois Norris
1991 Antelope Dean W. Butler
1991 Antelope Siems Acres Inc. (Warren Siems)
1990 Antelope Clayton & Sue Hoke
1990 Antelope Joe & Phil Grosserode
1990 Antelope Mardelle Costello
1989 Antelope Joanne Walmer
1989 Antelope Sylvester Beckman
1988 Antelope Dallmont & Bernadine L. Erickson
1988 Antelope Effie Carmichael
1987 Antelope Dallas G. Hemenway
1987 Antelope Fremont D. & Mayola Curtis
1987 Antelope Harold A. Krebs
1987 Antelope Paul J. & Rose A. Hoefer
1987 Antelope Selma Wilson
1987 Antelope Wayne Schrader
1986 Antelope Harold C. Mauck
1986 Antelope Jean Reeves
1986 Antelope Leah Schuchardt
1985 Antelope Dorothy & Bernard Escritt
1985 Antelope Mr. & Mrs. Gwyn Wingate
1985 Antelope Ralph & Winona Shabram
1985 Antelope Tedd Adams
1984 Antelope Caryl & Donna Carstensen
1984 Antelope George F. & Leona E. Voorhies
1984 Antelope Philip and Mabel Westrom
1983 Antelope Alfred & Eleanor Hansen
1983 Antelope Arlow L. Lichty
1983 Antelope Fredrick M. Peterson
1982 Antelope Emory E. Bergh
1982 Antelope Mrs. Dale (Leona) Greenamyre
1982 Antelope Prairie Gem Farm
1981 Antelope Richard & Beatrice Petsche
1981 Antelope Vernard Young
1980 Antelope Jerry McKillip
1980 Antelope Lewis A. Edwards
1980 Antelope Ray & Wilma Sharples
1979 Antelope Andrew Robert Mueller
1979 Antelope John Robert Harvery
1977 Antelope Fredrick L. Haskin
1977 Antelope Sherman W. Gurnsey
1975 Antelope Bertha Whitwer
1970 Antelope William C. Cowin
2015 Arthur John L. Jensen Jensen Ranch, Inc.
2014 Arthur Barbara Hartman Hartman Ranch Inc.
2014 Arthur Wilsie L. Cross, Rex Cross and Harry Cross
2013 Arthur Marv & Theo Walz
2013 Arthur Robert McElhinney
2014 Banner Jack & Debra Cochran
2012 Banner R. Douglas & Joy E. Bolin
1998 Banner Palm Investment Co.
1997 Banner Winnie I Rogers
1993 Banner John S. Hughbanks
1988 Banner Dorothy Peterson
1988 Banner Eva Jane Whipple
1988 Banner Robert W. & Ila M. Downer
1987 Banner Klayton D. Johnson
1987 Banner Norman / George Van Pelt
1986 Banner Mr. & Mrs. Walter Stauffer
1985 Banner Helen Olsen Ruhl
2011 Blaine Winifred Ferguson Mark Ferguson, Judy Eacker, Patricia Keeney, June Winberg
2008 Blaine Pansy Terwilliger’ Mueller
2005 Blaine McMillian Ranch Co
2002 Blaine George Mandeville
1996 Blaine Elma R. Spencer
1996 Blaine Ivan Schneidereit
1995 Blaine Tom Sierks
1993 Blaine Lois & Carl Gordon
1992 Blaine Ray. W. & Mable Spencer
1987 Blaine Robert Cox
1985 Blaine Keith Miller
1984 Blaine Alfred & Marilyn Schipporeit
1984 Blaine Marion Reynolds
1959 Blaine Simonton Ranch Inc.
2017 Boone Jeffery and Janet Temme
2016 Boone James Karmann
2014 Boone Keith & Mary Bittner
2012 Boone John C. Tisthammer
2011 Boone Josephine Voboril
2011 Boone M. Kaye Koehler Janis Hamman, Robert Kittelson and Clare Hamman
2011 Boone R.C. Henrichs Farm
2010 Boone Richard Liebert
2010 Boone Ruth Choat
2009 Boone Teri Richards
2008 Boone Wolf Land Partnership Jay & Susie Wolf, Elaine Wolf
2007 Boone Anna Mary Smith
2007 Boone Pamela Sondag
2005 Boone Donald Flood
2005 Boone John & Wilma West
2005 Boone Raymond & Connie Flood
2005 Boone Wilma & John West
2004 Boone Daryl T. Hunter & Iryl V. Voelte
2004 Boone Loraine A. Scholl & John J. Scholl
2003 Boone David & Lisa Skillstad
2003 Boone Duane & Mary Ann Hinze
2003 Boone LaVerna F. Sauser
2003 Boone Patricia (Doran) & David Hellbusch
2003 Boone Ray Merrell & Betty Merrell
2003 Boone Violet C. Johnson
2002 Boone Bernard Wirges
2002 Boone CK Farms Incorporated
2002 Boone Fred Fangman
2002 Boone Jane Williamson
2002 Boone John Nore
2002 Boone Kathryn Hood
2002 Boone Keith & Diane Schumacher
2002 Boone Kenneth & Patricia Schumacher
2002 Boone Kevin & Lisa Schumacher
2002 Boone Paul & Sharon Briese
2002 Boone William & Virginia Krohn
2001 Boone Audrey Cumming
2001 Boone Eulalia Wies
2001 Boone James Langan
2001 Boone Jerome Kvan
2001 Boone Mark & Chris Grundmayer
2000 Boone CK Farms Incorporated
2000 Boone Mildred Greitens
2000 Boone Mrs. Warren Wilton
1999 Boone Ralph & Deborah Schmadeke
1998 Boone Leo & Lois Mueller
1998 Boone Matt Homan
1998 Boone Paul & Kristine Ranslem
1997 Boone Kenneth & Joan Stuhr
1997 Boone Paul Robert/ Mary Lou Smith
1996 Boone Oliver T. Loken
1995 Boone Joyce Jouvenat & J. L Kunkel
1995 Boone Marjorie J. Richards
1993 Boone Beata Hoefer
1993 Boone E. Norman Anderson
1993 Boone James S. & Dorothy Tisthammer
1993 Boone Mrs. Lester Robinson
1993 Boone Sylvester & Rita Scrage
1992 Boone Jacob & Helga Froistad
1991 Boone Cyrus A. Rasmussen
1991 Boone Kenneth S. Lee
1991 Boone Stephen J. Bygland
1991 Boone Thomas Pelster
1990 Boone Arnold L. Norskov
1990 Boone Harold A & Eileen Jacobson
1990 Boone Marcia Davis Wolvin
1990 Boone Martha Kruse
1989 Boone Fred Tiede
1989 Boone Gene C. Martin
1988 Boone Harold & Mildred Frey
1987 Boone Marion / Olive Sherburne
1986 Boone Joel P. Lordeman
1986 Boone Mrs. Marvin Krohn
1986 Boone Rodney Julsen
1986 Boone Violet C. Johnson
1986 Boone Walter & Lenore Loeffler
1985 Boone Bruce & Maxine Mc Duffee
1985 Boone Edward R. O’Brien
1985 Boone Mrs. Louise Werner
1985 Boone Mrs. Pete Lee
1984 Boone June R. Bentley
1984 Boone Karen M. Wegner
1984 Boone Marcia Lynn Froistad Spieker
1984 Boone Randall C. & Jane M. Score
1983 Boone Gene C. Nygren
1983 Boone Maynard Cederlind
1982 Boone Aderin Anderson
1982 Boone Gale & Elizabeth Carder
1982 Boone Harold & Lois Tisthammer
1982 Boone Vida V. Recker
1981 Boone Harold V. Leslie
1981 Boone Robert A. Nelson
1981 Boone Selmer & Julia Lee
1980 Boone Bernard Mikelson
1980 Boone Herman Garder
1980 Boone Merrell/ Irwin Shutt
1980 Boone Mrs. C. B. McCorkle
1979 Boone Dean Larson
1979 Boone Kathryne/ Reta Maxwell
1979 Boone Louise Gardner Philbin
1979 Boone Raymond Taake
1979 Boone Roger K. Patterson
1979 Boone Vernon & Lorraine Gladem
1978 Boone Harold A. Henn
1978 Boone The Strand Family
1977 Boone Adrian Texley
1976 Boone Randall & David Adams
1976 Boone Roland O. Dobson
1976 Boone William Fitzsimmons
1974 Boone Blanche Abbott
1973 Boone Maurice Cox
1973 Boone William T. McBride
1972 Boone Mr. & Mrs. Raymond F. Maricle
1972 Boone Mrs. Ella Froistad
1971 Boone Asher Long
1971 Boone Mr. & Mrs. Dale W. Bowman
1971 Boone Mr. & Mrs. Gene Atwood
1971 Boone Mr. & Mrs. M. Earl Maricle
1971 Boone R. D. Fonda
1959 Boone Iver & Mary Lou Nore
2017 Box Butte Larry and Debra Bauer
2015 Box Butte Alvin & Gerdaline Barta
2014 Box Butte James Mracek
2011 Box Butte Ellen Nielsen Estate
2010 Box Butte Raymond & Dorothy Crawford
2009 Box Butte Jean Daugherty Lyle Fodnes
2008 Box Butte LaVerne E. and Steven Keane
2007 Box Butte Duane & Barbara Jespersen
2006 Box Butte Daniel & Julie (Rust) Oligmueller
2002 Box Butte Kathryn Hood
1995 Box Butte John H. & Shirley A. Watson
1994 Box Butte Harold & Jean Schmitt
1990 Box Butte Velma G. Hughes
1989 Box Butte Charles C. & Vealya Roth
1989 Box Butte D & S Hansen Farms Inc.
1988 Box Butte Vern R. & Helen C Planansky
1988 Box Butte William Fendrich
2015 Boyd Imogene & Howard Chamberlain
2011 Boyd Gordon Swanson
2010 Boyd Darlene Lechtenberg
2009 Boyd Five K Farm Marita Placek, Joe Kerbel, Judy Engelhaupt, Jeanie Wilson, Lou Kerbel
2009 Boyd Thomas Quinton Schrunk
2008 Boyd Carolyn A. Marlowe
2008 Boyd Edward D. Alford James Alford
2008 Boyd Jack Engelhaupt
2008 Boyd Lou Ann J. Landholm
2008 Boyd Marguerite Rockholm Ludemann
2007 Boyd Duane & Marilyn Sieh
2007 Boyd Sibbel Farms Inc.
2007 Boyd Thomas & Doris Courtney
2005 Boyd Jenna Mae Davis
2004 Boyd Carole Ellermeier
2004 Boyd James & Mable Sattler
2004 Boyd William G. & Mary Ann Halva
2003 Boyd Darold & Jacqualyn Lingren
2003 Boyd Ephraim Guthmiller
2002 Boyd Gene & Rosella Matthews
2002 Boyd Hazel Fritz
2002 Boyd Kenneth & Leota Reiser
2001 Boyd Clyde & Jane Vogt
2001 Boyd Frank A. & Connie Zidko
2000 Boyd Alberta Sieler
2000 Boyd Joan & Donald Hoffman
2000 Boyd Thomas & Joanne Langan
2000 Boyd Walter & Lucille Motacek
1998 Boyd Donald & Dolores Schock
1998 Boyd Richard & Dessi Boettcher
1997 Boyd Evelyn A. Sedlacek
1996 Boyd John B. Jamber
1995 Boyd Garry S. Lewis
1995 Boyd Jim Selle
1995 Boyd Morris Hagberg
1993 Boyd Bruno & LaVerne Boettcher
1993 Boyd Marvin & May Ellen Atkinson
1993 Boyd Minnie M. Remeter & Family
1993 Boyd Rama Jean Lechtenberg
1992 Boyd Erwin & Sylvia Sedlacek
1992 Boyd Esther & Homer Tonner
1992 Boyd Mrs. Herbert Boettcher
1992 Boyd Richard Wesley Gray
1992 Boyd Robert & Luceil Conklin
1992 Boyd Willard L. Placek
1991 Boyd Evan D. Lewis
1991 Boyd Harold Micanek
1991 Boyd LeRoy Blitzkie
1985 Boyd Mrs. Jesse Zada Hoyt
1977 Boyd C. John/ Carol Tienken
1975 Boyd Mr. & Mrs. Donivon D. Klasna
2017 Brown Klyda J Steele
2017 Brown Lester Stufft
2013 Brown Dave & Ronda Sherman
2007 Brown Schenk Family
2006 Brown Lorene Mercier
2005 Brown Stephen Bejot
2003 Brown Edna Hitchcock
2003 Brown Gordon W. Hitchcock
1984 Brown Kenneth O’Hare
1984 Brown Mr. & Mrs. Everett F. Moore
1984 Brown William & Louise Ann Williams
1983 Brown Dean & Glen Weyer
1983 Brown Elva McCullough
1983 Brown Gordon & Gayle Magary
1959 Brown Bertha M. Reinert
2017 Buffalo Kurt and Cheryl Escritt
2017 Buffalo Dean and Lana Gosch
2017 Buffalo Charles and Kay Kreutzer
2016 Buffalo James and Shirley Chramosta
2015 Buffalo Eldor & Marilyn Bock
2015 Buffalo Emily Nelson
2015 Buffalo Jay Harnagel
2015 Buffalo Robert & Sharon Schanou
2014 Buffalo Charlotte Heermann
2014 Buffalo Connie Riessland
2013 Buffalo Betebenner & Sidwell Land & Cattle Co. Inc.
2013 Buffalo George H. Keens
2013 Buffalo Mr. & Mrs. Jerome Loeffelholz
2012 Buffalo Greg & Angela Smyth
2012 Buffalo Sharon DeNeui
2011 Buffalo Dennis & Sandra Day
2011 Buffalo Edward Rumbeck
2011 Buffalo John Farm Join Venture Janelle Grabowski, Linda Boucher, Connie Gregory
2011 Buffalo Melvin & Sandra Solomon
2010 Buffalo Carol E. (Davis) Krueger
2010 Buffalo Jack W. Hurt
2010 Buffalo Phillip and Corliss Dixon
2009 Buffalo Evelyn Vohland
2009 Buffalo Jeannette L. Dealey Donald D. Dealey
2009 Buffalo R & M Acres, Inc.
2008 Buffalo Alma M. Kaps
2008 Buffalo Darrell R Quaring
2008 Buffalo Diane Axmann
2008 Buffalo Larry D. Parks
2008 Buffalo Lawrence J. Schulte
2007 Buffalo Everett Cagler Trust
2007 Buffalo R.T. Rogers Farms, Inc.
2007 Buffalo Richard Whitcomb Barbara Whitcomb Trust
2006 Buffalo Adeline Hawthorne
2006 Buffalo Gary Kegley , Jana Kegley
2006 Buffalo Jerry & Marlene McKean
2006 Buffalo LaDonna (Calvin) Hanisch
2006 Buffalo Sylvia Zimmer
2005 Buffalo Larry & MaryAnn Homan
2004 Buffalo Donald Sullwold
2004 Buffalo Dorsey W. Weston
2004 Buffalo Evelyn Stittle
2004 Buffalo John G. & Andrea S. Lowe
2004 Buffalo Stephen Kenneth Luth
2003 Buffalo Michael & Susan Plautz
2003 Buffalo Royal & Patsy Betke
2002 Buffalo David Hauschild
2002 Buffalo Mary Wing
2002 Buffalo Ruth Hauschild
2001 Buffalo Minnie Stuber
2001 Buffalo Shirley Slater
2000 Buffalo Gordan Paige Pettett
2000 Buffalo Neta Plischke
2000 Buffalo Robert Pritchard
1999 Buffalo Bonnie Irvine
1999 Buffalo Dorothy Stafford
1999 Buffalo John & Erva Eckhout
1999 Buffalo Michael & Diane Cool
1999 Buffalo Walter & Lola Vest
1998 Buffalo Glen & Helen Duncan
1998 Buffalo Marvelyn Eurek
1998 Buffalo Marvin & Gail Niemack
1997 Buffalo Jane Ann Bish
1997 Buffalo Robert l. Daake
1996 Buffalo Barbara Hadwiger Dauel
1996 Buffalo Helen Maxine Ashton Burton
1996 Buffalo Patricia D. Sadler
1995 Buffalo Ann Fisher
1995 Buffalo Charles & Meredith Keep
1995 Buffalo Loren & Lloyd Wilke
1995 Buffalo Richard L. Speidell
1995 Buffalo Wayne & Velma Urwiller
1995 Buffalo William & Barbara Keep
1994 Buffalo Arthur Harmoney
1994 Buffalo Delman & Marlene Trampe
1994 Buffalo Harry & Hazel Campbell
1994 Buffalo Robert McMahon
1993 Buffalo Dennis Holtz
1993 Buffalo Harris Stamm Farms Inc.
1993 Buffalo Margaret/ Herman Carter/ Walenta
1993 Buffalo Sharron Altmaier
1992 Buffalo Agnes Royle
1992 Buffalo Charles & Helen Tillson
1992 Buffalo Russell Dixon
1991 Buffalo Edward & Edna Richter
1991 Buffalo Estate of Oliver S. Bernet
1991 Buffalo Esther L. Zimmerman
1991 Buffalo Kenneth & Elaine Richter
1991 Buffalo Ralph Gillming
1990 Buffalo Don Rosenthal
1990 Buffalo Donald Stark
1990 Buffalo Glen Day Farms Inc.
1990 Buffalo James L. Miller Trust
1990 Buffalo Rose Musil
1989 Buffalo Charles & Opal Johnson
1989 Buffalo Glenn & Rose Janitscheck
1988 Buffalo Cecil L. & LaVaghn Nickman
1988 Buffalo LaVern & Marles Riessland
1988 Buffalo Mrs. Evelyn Jacobson
1987 Buffalo Betty Zwiener-Rodehorst & Children
1987 Buffalo C./ Irma Azale/ Line
1987 Buffalo Ercil Phillips
1987 Buffalo Florence Bissell Family Trust
1987 Buffalo Kenneth Kirschner
1987 Buffalo Lois Kirschner
1987 Buffalo Robert & Doris Shafto
1986 Buffalo Irene H. Jacobson
1986 Buffalo Mildred Schuller
1986 Buffalo Minnie M. Cook Family Trust
1986 Buffalo Wayne O. Richards
1985 Buffalo Harold Voss
1985 Buffalo Larry & Colleen Jacobson
1985 Buffalo Lloyd Unick
1985 Buffalo Mabel Day
1985 Buffalo Open Circle R Inc.
1984 Buffalo Bessie L. Schiemann
1983 Buffalo Dee Behrendt
1983 Buffalo Donald Muhlback
1983 Buffalo Garra & Virginia Hill
1983 Buffalo Herbert Heusel
1983 Buffalo Leland & Ralph Cook
1983 Buffalo Mrs. Horrace Smith
1983 Buffalo Ronald Hervert
1983 Buffalo Rose F. Calvin
1983 Buffalo Violet E. Wensel
1982 Buffalo Nancy L. Ingram
1982 Buffalo Perry & Lester Kenney
1982 Buffalo Randall Land & Cattle Co
1982 Buffalo Robert Mann
1981 Buffalo Archie More Holoubeck, Sr.
1981 Buffalo Bruce Muhlbach
1981 Buffalo Clarence & Helen Jacobson
1981 Buffalo Elsie Pfeiffer
1981 Buffalo Eugene Geisler
1980 Buffalo Donlad & Lucille Oliver
1980 Buffalo Duane & Opal Reese
1980 Buffalo Mrs. Neva Richter
1979 Buffalo Dorothy Juhl Carmann
1979 Buffalo Glenn & Donna Kegley
1979 Buffalo Laura Day
1979 Buffalo Lawrence M. Webb
1979 Buffalo Roy A. Richards
1978 Buffalo Henry J. Urwiller
1977 Buffalo Alice O. Dean
1977 Buffalo Harold & Mardell Sheen
1976 Buffalo Mrs. Charles & Gaylord Sealing
1973 Buffalo L. Floyd Wilkie
1972 Buffalo Mr. & Mrs. E. M Applegate
1972 Buffalo S. Cary Thornton
1971 Buffalo Beverly Brooks
1971 Buffalo Franklin S. & Laura Henninger
1965 Buffalo Mr. & Mrs. Vernon Oliver
2017 Burt Redding Family
2016 Burt Charles and Gloria Myers Charles L. Myers Trust & Gloria J. Myers Trust
2016 Burt Gerald Newill
2016 Burt Susan Seeman
2014 Burt Anthony Scott Johanson
2014 Burt Donald R. Cain
2014 Burt Gerald & Mary Paulsen
2014 Burt Richard (Rick) & Loraine (Kristine) Johnson
2013 Burt Eugene & Carole Johnson
2013 Burt Robert W. Gill
2012 Burt Bruce & Prudence Skinner
2012 Burt Elaine K. Chamberlain
2012 Burt Hollis Bruce & Ann M. Anderson
2012 Burt Jason Penke & Kelly Abrahams
2012 Burt Lee Bowland
2011 Burt Doris Anderson
2011 Burt Joseph Sklenar
2011 Burt Mary Larsen
2010 Burt Dorothy Neuhaus
2010 Burt Larry & Helene Neuhaus
2010 Burt Norman Wallerstedt
2009 Burt Charles Myers
2009 Burt Frances Tranmer
2009 Burt James Cornish Farms, Inc
2009 Burt Margaret Kennedy
2008 Burt Gerald F. Weeces
2008 Burt Janet Dallam Malone
2008 Burt Lyle and Judy Snow
2008 Burt Muriel Rabe
2008 Burt William C. Stoner Jr.
2007 Burt Leslie Major Frances Major Clements
2006 Burt W. Kurtz Sears
2005 Burt Dorothy Larson
2005 Burt Kenneth Lange- McGill Jr
2004 Burt Dorothy Magnusson Magnusson
2004 Burt Elizabeth Johnson-Crump, Franklin W. Johnson & Nile K. Johnson
2004 Burt Marian R. Kohlmeier Kohlmeier
2004 Burt Verna T. Anderson (Mrs. Clifford E. Anderson)
2003 Burt LaDonna & Lew McNear
2003 Burt Norman Petersen & Sons Inc.
2001 Burt Gordan Cram
2001 Burt John Palmer
2001 Burt Maruice, Norma Peterson
2000 Burt Virginia Follstad
1999 Burt Donald Dyson
1999 Burt Mary Larsen
1999 Burt Robert & Joan Anderson
1998 Burt Donald & Betty Bacon
1998 Burt Kenneth Larsen
1998 Burt Randall & Mary Fran Bacon
1998 Burt Roland Peters
1995 Burt Guido Schlichting
1995 Burt Keith Palmer
1995 Burt Robert T. Sklenar
1995 Burt Sandra Gilbert Hansen
1995 Burt Von Essen Trust
1994 Burt Anna T. Robertson
1994 Burt Barry & Mindy Major
1994 Burt Bradley W. Bigelow
1994 Burt John L. Peck
1994 Burt Mary Bigelow
1994 Burt Neil & Joan Connealy
1994 Burt Vera B. Baker
1994 Burt Wally & Beverly J. Lydick
1993 Burt Bob & Elaine Chatt
1993 Burt Ralph M. Anderson Jr.
1992 Burt Frederick & Shirley Bengston
1991 Burt Hazel Gatzemeyer
1990 Burt A. Russell Jensen
1990 Burt Anna Oman Sundquist
1990 Burt C. Earl Bucy
1990 Burt John S. Larson
1990 Burt Mrs. John A. Lofdahl
1989 Burt C. A. Olson
1989 Burt H. C. Larson & Associates
1989 Burt Howard Eriksen
1988 Burt Jack & Suzanne Bryant
1988 Burt Kenneth Wallace
1987 Burt Clifford/ Helen Gustafson/ Anderson
1987 Burt Marie/ Kenneth Dixon
1986 Burt Ira C. Goodsell Estate
1986 Burt Willard T. & Tyrone E. Grothe
1985 Burt Robert Loftis
1984 Burt Lloyd Lindquist
1984 Burt Vernolt H. Moseman
1983 Burt Arnold Peterson
1983 Burt Elroy O. Johnson
1983 Burt Hervert & Edna Moberg
1982 Burt Mary Jane Bray Hanslip
1982 Burt Paul Hancock
1981 Burt Alan & Sonya Engdahl
1981 Burt Alby & Lula Helms
1981 Burt Mrs. Marian O. Christensen
1980 Burt C. Gordon Nelson
1980 Burt Dale Heitshusen
1980 Burt Louis Gatzemeyer
1979 Burt Leonard/ Leona Johnson/ Hansen
1979 Burt Mrs. Violet/ Mrs. Marjorie Eriksen/ Sommerer
1978 Burt Carl & Esther Strelo
1978 Burt Mrs. Julia Ackerman
1978 Burt Mrs. Lillian & Richard Sklenar
1978 Burt Walter Going
1976 Burt Carla Beckman
1976 Burt Harlan Nelson
1975 Burt John S. Monson
1975 Burt John Tranmer
1974 Burt Bernard T. Pipher
1973 Burt S. Kenneth Stone
1969 Burt Nelson & Mildred Healea Geary
1969 Burt Paul A. White
1968 Burt Donald & Melva Christensen
1968 Burt Dr. Edward O’Connor
1968 Burt Margaret Everett O’Connor
1968 Burt Neal Rogers Farms, Inc.
1968 Burt Vere Marr
1967 Burt Andrew Young Family
1967 Burt John H. Stock & Family
1967 Burt Mr. & Mrs. Lynn Petersen
1967 Burt Roy G. & Myrtle Tippery
1966 Burt Ethelyn & William Major
1965 Burt A. R. Beaver
1963 Burt Lee & Ethel Shafer
1961 Burt Asa & Adda McMullin
1961 Burt Dee Valder
1961 Burt Mrs. Betty Bell Reyman Jack
1960 Burt H. Bayard & Gladys Johnson
1958 Burt Oliver Olinger
1957 Burt Oscar Lange
1957 Burt Samuel, Rose Lydick
2017 Butler Richard J and Mary Ann Kubik
2015 Butler Kenneth R & Peggy L Rezac
2014 Butler Leon & Nancy Piitz
2014 Butler Sharon (Barlean) Hoeft
2013 Butler Arnold & Mary Ann (Potter) Vandenberg
2013 Butler Ray G. Stouffer
2012 Butler Novcek Family
2011 Butler Cory & Kay Kudlacek
2011 Butler Eugene Hromas
2011 Butler Joseph & Phyllis Nicolas
2011 Butler Marion & Betty Lou Kobza Andrew Kobza
2011 Butler Ralph & Margaret Papa
2011 Butler Woodrow King Kathryn King
2010 Butler Besch Family
2010 Butler Curt & Judy Kabousek
2010 Butler Dennis & Carole Kirby
2010 Butler Loran & Irene Schmit
2010 Butler Lucille Fuxa-Cuba
2009 Butler Alvin J Semin
2009 Butler Dean & Lynelle Kriz
2009 Butler Donna R. Allen
2007 Butler Ernest & Denise Buresh
2007 Butler Galen L Smith
2007 Butler Olga Sims Mayme Viglicky
2007 Butler Robert Potter
2007 Butler Roger Reyda
2006 Butler Arlene Zavodny
2006 Butler Kenneth E. Sabata
2006 Butler Nadine Rerucha
2006 Butler Victor Bohuslausky
2006 Butler Virgil & Elizabeth Janecek
2005 Butler Ronda Sternberg
2004 Butler Gary & Geraldine Polacek
2004 Butler Henry C. Piitz
2004 Butler Margaret A. Kriz
2004 Butler Richard & Vera Struebing
2002 Butler Emil Tesina
2002 Butler Gene & Roseela Matthews
2002 Butler Olivia Birkel
2001 Butler Eilert & Margaret Fricke
2001 Butler Elizabeth Klaus
2001 Butler Louis & Marilee Polacek
2000 Butler David` Jisa
2000 Butler Margaret Zeilinger
2000 Butler Sylvia Zeilinger
2000 Butler Verdayne Kilgore
1999 Butler Pauline Spitzli
1999 Butler Rose Vanek
1998 Butler Dwaine & Selma Schmit
1998 Butler John & Sylvia Hotovy
1997 Butler Clarence Krenk
1996 Butler Delores Hottovy Fischer
1996 Butler Don Horacek
1996 Butler Mahlin Farms Inc.
1995 Butler Anthony Hiller
1995 Butler Brad Prochaska
1995 Butler Clair Kriz
1995 Butler James & Jean Polivka
1995 Butler Larry & Janet Timoney
1995 Butler Ralph Glock
1995 Butler Rosemary Koranda
1995 Butler Webster 1991 Trust
1994 Butler Gary Proskovec
1994 Butler Marilyn Proskovec Aerts
1993 Butler Bernard Stanislav
1993 Butler Fred & Evelyn Semin
1993 Butler Louis Kallenbach
1993 Butler Margaret Gannon
1993 Butler Pete Jakub
1992 Butler Denis Vrbka
1992 Butler Edwin Palensky
1992 Butler Helen Tejral
1992 Butler Henry & Mary Weverka
1992 Butler Margaret Grau
1991 Butler Clay Carskadon Jr
1991 Butler Glen Neujahr
1991 Butler Rudolph Rezac
1990 Butler Bernard Schmid
1990 Butler Jonas & Edna Schroeder
1990 Butler Robert, Richard, & Lyle Kroft
1989 Butler Emil & Elsie Semrad
1989 Butler Joseph Krov
1989 Butler Joseph Meysenburg
1989 Butler Joseph Speicher
1989 Butler Leo Bougger
1989 Butler Leonard Davis
1989 Butler Robert Shcmid
1988 Butler John Lee Dodendorf Estate
1988 Butler Kathryn Becker Rogers
1988 Butler Lorene Mick
1988 Butler Wilfred & Leola Kozisek
1987 Butler Frank Glock
1987 Butler Harold Hermsen
1987 Butler Kenneth Klingemann
1986 Butler Charles Bemis
1985 Butler Adrian Blatny
1985 Butler Delmar & Wanda Dallegge
1985 Butler Edwin Dvorak
1985 Butler George Gulbrandson
1985 Butler Ludvick Hotovy
1985 Butler Marcel Kovar
1985 Butler Vitus Blatny
1984 Butler Agnes Polivka
1984 Butler Dean Byam
1984 Butler Harold Stryker
1984 Butler Keith Beringer
1984 Butler Merle Hinze
1984 Butler Peter Beringer
1984 Butler Stanley Wynegar
1984 Butler Wayne Ruth
1983 Butler Adolph Hottovy
1983 Butler David Lux
1983 Butler Ernest & Darlene Rech
1983 Butler Floyd Edwards
1983 Butler Gary & Charlene Yindrick
1983 Butler Lester Selden
1983 Butler Marie Morbach
1983 Butler Victor Slama
1982 Butler Bernell Koester
1982 Butler Catherine Helgoth
1982 Butler Leo Adamy
1982 Butler Leonard Adamy
1982 Butler Mrs. Adolf Oehme
1982 Butler Robert Adamy
1981 Butler Arthur Kosch
1981 Butler Mark Sauser
1980 Butler Anthony Lettellier
1980 Butler Burch Fenstemaker
1980 Butler Charles Robert & Gloria Woodruff
1980 Butler Frank Flansburg
1980 Butler Lydia M. Glock
1979 Butler Greg Callaghan
1979 Butler James Spatz
1978 Butler Anthony V. Prochaska
1978 Butler Floy F. Lawson
1978 Butler Gerald Janicek
1978 Butler Jerry Pavel
1978 Butler M. Dean Ruth
1978 Butler Mrs. V.A. Bartunek
1978 Butler R. A. Greenslit
1978 Butler Wendel & Virgene Lichliter
1978 Butler Wendell Ruth
1977 Butler Ben & Jean Syring
1977 Butler Clarence & Iris Glock
1977 Butler Edwin & Anna Glock
1977 Butler Elizabeth Kosch
1977 Butler Fredrick W. Glock
1977 Butler Marie Homan Estate
1977 Butler Miller D. & Jessie Glock
1977 Butler Mr. & Mrs. Gordon Zeller
1977 Butler Phillip Glock
1977 Butler Phyllis & Marland Novacek
1977 Butler Tom, Gerald Kosch
1976 Butler Dean Raitt
1976 Butler Edward T. Kucera
1976 Butler Estella Miratsky
1976 Butler Mrs. John Glock
1976 Butler Phillip Kriz
1975 Butler Grace Duren
1975 Butler Martin Meyer
1974 Butler Clarence J. Birkel
1974 Butler Gerald DeWispelare
1974 Butler L. Palmer & Lucile Johnson
1974 Butler Louis Koza
1973 Butler Artie Hudson
1973 Butler Harry Reisdorff
1973 Butler Mabel Cathcart
1973 Butler Mrs. Anna Barlean
1973 Butler Mrs. B.A. Kallerbach
1973 Butler Mrs. Rudolph Neujahr
1973 Butler Robert Bell
1972 Butler Eileen Loomis Nekl
1972 Butler Mildred Hookstra
1972 Butler Minnie M. Creech
1972 Butler Mr. & Mrs. Frank Davenport
1972 Butler Richard Barcal
1971 Butler Abraham Towner Homestead
1971 Butler Ernest Haight
1971 Butler Herman & Doris Ball
2017 Cass Alan and Denise Horn
2017 Cass John and Karen Tschirren
2016 Cass Wayne and Paula Wohlers
2015 Cass Steven & Tamara Althouse
2014 Cass Donald “Dutch” Rikli
2014 Cass George Buell, Maxine Buell, Dale Hall, Gary Hall, Glenn Hall, Shirley Wenzel and Marion Wenzel c/o Shirley Wenzel
2014 Cass Herbert M. & Nancy G. Heil Trustees Heil Family Trust
2014 Cass Patricia Eaton
2013 Cass Alvina Blaikie
2013 Cass Joann L. Moore
2012 Cass Roger M. Bornemeier , Laurel A. McReynolds
2011 Cass A & D Farm Inc
2011 Cass Jerald & Joyce Heim
2011 Cass Josephine Yearsley William Johnson, Julia Shelby, Betty Ann Fisser
2011 Cass Maurice & Jean Group
2010 Cass Mrs. Herbert Stander
2010 Cass Ramge Farm Partnership
2009 Cass Delbert & Diana Puls
2009 Cass Flora Belle Wehrbein
2009 Cass Gerald and Carolyn Switzer
2009 Cass Larry Pollard and Nolma Pollard Trust
2009 Cass Margie Nielsen
2009 Cass Robert Farmer William Farmer
2008 Cass Arland and Bobbie Schroder
2008 Cass Arnold and Marlene Schroder
2008 Cass Katherine Hobscheidt
2008 Cass Kenneth & Alice Lauritzen Doris & Bill Duff, Evelyn Richards, Alice & Lyle Sittler, David & Anne Lauritzen
2007 Cass Verle & Betty Jean Vogler
2006 Cass Charles Gonzales Family Trust , Margradelle Gonzales & Scott Gonzales
2006 Cass Elinor Kuehner , Janet Caldwell, Susan Eisenberg
2006 Cass Glen B. Comer , Gladys Comer Eacrt Trust
2006 Cass Joann Hill Descendents of John Ruhga
2006 Cass Ray & Donna Albert
2005 Cass Chester & Valda Bornemeier trust
2005 Cass David Stander
2005 Cass Frank Lepert Family
2004 Cass Cecil Keith Hostetter
2004 Cass Erma Schomaker & Margie Nielsen
2004 Cass John Wenzel
2004 Cass Schlanker Family Farm c/o Shirley Wenzel
2004 Cass Vielbig Trust et al, c/o W. LeRoy Cook
2003 Cass Denise Horn
2003 Cass Ethel May St. John
2003 Cass Janice L. Benoit
2003 Cass Ralph and Linda Brockhoff
2003 Cass Robert & Rita Kiser
2002 Cass Florence Moren
2002 Cass Fride Philpot
2002 Cass Henry Mueller
2002 Cass Richard Clements
2001 Cass Charles Nickels
2001 Cass Dorothy Robb
2001 Cass Robert Fox
2001 Cass Wayne Stock
2000 Cass Betty Miller
2000 Cass Dennis & Ann Eddy
1999 Cass Arthur & Clara Umland
1999 Cass Isola Kaffenberger
1999 Cass Merlin & Ruth Reinke
1999 Cass Pauline Johnson
1998 Cass Gene Backemeyer
1998 Cass Kirby & Cindy Drake
1998 Cass Neumann Lands LTD
1998 Cass Stanley & Helen Lepert
1997 Cass Dale & Marcia Nickels
1997 Cass Hazel & Roy Roger Wipf
1997 Cass Roy & Ana Marie Chriswisser
1996 Cass 1st Sgt. Robert L. Gainse USMC
1996 Cass Forrest/ Helen Hardnock
1996 Cass Grace Horn Goodchild
1996 Cass Marie Horn
1996 Cass Robert James
1996 Cass Robert Stander
1996 Cass Sally Gaines Steube
1995 Cass Dale & Norma Hall
1995 Cass Donna Tritsch
1995 Cass Dorothy Magorian
1995 Cass Frances Stall
1995 Cass John & Rose Ann Foster
1995 Cass Marilyn & Raymond Mathis
1994 Cass Dorothy Splitt
1994 Cass Katherine & Richard Ayers
1994 Cass Lucille Rosenow
1994 Cass William Greene
1993 Cass Kenneth Richard Wessel
1993 Cass K-Valley Farms Inc.
1993 Cass Mrs. Earl Puls
1992 Cass Clarence & Lucile Westlake
1992 Cass Edna Guelker
1992 Cass Eldon/ Lavina Oehlerking/ Schwaninger
1992 Cass Eleanor & Darold Miller
1992 Cass Ella Ebert
1992 Cass Elsie Hild
1992 Cass George & Mary Bornman
1992 Cass Wesley C. Laughlin
1992 Cass William / Mary Todd/ Rogers
1991 Cass Doris & Roland Keetle
1991 Cass Lloyd Wendt
1991 Cass Lyndall & Willajean Watson
1991 Cass Mrs. Marvin Petereit
1991 Cass Myrtle Wendt Ziegenbein
1991 Cass Virgil Stander
1990 Cass Grant Neitzel
1990 Cass Marie & Martha Schweppe
1990 Cass Marvin & Ramona Oehlerking
1989 Cass Delbert & Fred Lindsey
1989 Cass Doris Frohlich
1989 Cass John V & Irene Weichel
1989 Cass Leona Bierl
1989 Cass Patricia Umland
1989 Cass Stuart & LaVera Schlichtemeier
1989 Cass Wilma Tritsch Hennings
1988 Cass Arthur & Clara Steinhoff
1988 Cass Carl Swanson
1988 Cass Clarence & Margaret Ross
1988 Cass George & Hallie Mills
1988 Cass Harvey & Cindy Mills
1988 Cass Mrs. Nora Schick
1987 Cass John & Irene Albert
1987 Cass Marion & Shirley Wenzel
1987 Cass Marvin E. Hess
1987 Cass Mrs. Harry Rockenback
1986 Cass Golda Haith
1985 Cass Cortis & Geraldine Lemon
1985 Cass Daisy I. Johnson
1985 Cass Dora Ellen Engelking
1985 Cass Harry N & Alverta Ahl
1985 Cass Ivan & Ruby Heier
1985 Cass Lyle & Carol Dankleff
1985 Cass Mrs. Arnold Schliefert
1985 Cass Stanley & Rosie Wolski
1984 Cass Bernice Nickel Bornemeier
1984 Cass Clara Ost
1984 Cass Conrad Acres Inc.
1984 Cass Dale & Sharon Kunz
1984 Cass Ezra Luetchens
1984 Cass Forest & LaVonne Beil
1984 Cass LaVern & Norma Nickel
1984 Cass Lavina Backemeyer
1984 Cass Lynn Roeber
1984 Cass Lynn Bose
1984 Cass Maynard & Geraldine Bruns
1984 Cass Russell Dorr
1984 Cass Vernon & Roberta Bornemeier
1983 Cass Clarence & Margaret Cuthrell
1983 Cass Esther Tritsch Meisinger
1982 Cass Caroline Ludwig Kirchhoff
1982 Cass Christian C. & LaVone Stohlmann
1982 Cass Ethel Strabel
1982 Cass Glenn Wetenkamp
1982 Cass Henry Klemme Estate
1982 Cass Mr. & Mrs. LeeRau Gaebel
1982 Cass Mrs. Della Wiles
1982 Cass Roy & Ella Splitt
1982 Cass Wililam & Elsie Von Spreckelsen
1981 Cass Buster & Dixie Baxter
1981 Cass Howard & Eldean Vogt
1981 Cass Paul & Malinde Kupke
1981 Cass Wilma Puls
1980 Cass Arlie & Lenora Ragoss
1980 Cass Elbert Story
1980 Cass Eldon & Lucy Mendenhall
1980 Cass Merritt Pollard
1980 Cass Orie Sowards
1980 Cass Raymond & Clarence Mathis
1980 Cass Roy & Doris Engelkemier
1980 Cass William & Ruth Wegener
1979 Cass Ann Toplif
1979 Cass Harold Kellogg
1979 Cass Mrs Myrtle Stege
1979 Cass Oniebell Hoenshell Daniel
1978 Cass Donald & Georgia Snoke
1978 Cass H. Fred Meisinger
1978 Cass Mr. & Mrs. E. G. Ruffner
1978 Cass Mrs. Clara Williams
1978 Cass Robert Fischer
1977 Cass Ethel Strabel
1977 Cass Minnie Frohlich Bird
1977 Cass Mr. & Mrs. Donald Resso
1977 Cass Mr. & Mrs. Frank Stander
1976 Cass Charles Boedeker, Jr.
1976 Cass Harold & Paul Rice
1976 Cass Mrs. Hazel Mickle
1975 Cass George Wulf
1975 Cass Lois Johnson Kintner
1975 Cass Minnie Banning
1975 Cass Mr. & Mrs. Lyle Stock
1974 Cass Ann Murphy
1974 Cass Eldred Thimgahn
1974 Cass Mr. & Mrs. Arthur Sprieck
1974 Cass Ruth Murphy
1973 Cass Arnold Vogler
1973 Cass Fred Wehrbein
1973 Cass Mr. & Mrs. John Barkhurst
1973 Cass Murl Hall
1973 Cass Robert Nickels
1973 Cass Wilmer & Marietta Harshman
1972 Cass Betty Anne Philpot
1972 Cass Mr. & Mrs. Roy Cole
1972 Cass Mrs. Mildred Weston
1971 Cass Anna, Fred & Kathleen Hansen
1971 Cass Mr. & Mrs. C. Arthur Wetenkamp
1971 Cass Nettie Mougey
1970 Cass Mr. & Mrs. Stuart Meisinger
1970 Cass Stephen & Mary Lou Davis
1970 Cass Vilas/ Elizabeth Sheldon/ Zertuche
1969 Cass Eugene Day
1969 Cass Fred Buell
1969 Cass Mr. & Mrs. Merle Buell
1969 Cass R. Theodore & Joan John
1969 Cass Verna Pollard
1968 Cass Mr. & Mrs. Elmer J. Sprieck
1968 Cass Mr. & Mrs. Gerald Shrader
1968 Cass Mr. & Mrs. Glen Terryberry
1968 Cass Mr. & Mrs. Ivan J. Hansen
1967 Cass David Eaton
1967 Cass Louis & Nellie Sack
1967 Cass Lyle Schafer
1967 Cass Mrs. Erna Wehrmann
1967 Cass Pete Halmes
1967 Cass William Metzger
1966 Cass Evelyn Wolph
1966 Cass George Stine
1966 Cass Mr. & Mrs. Robert Schlichtemeier
1966 Cass Mrs. John Vallery
1966 Cass Mrs. Lena Behrns
1966 Cass William & Sophia Leddy
1965 Cass Guy Wiles
1965 Cass Howard Wiles
1964 Cass Mr. & Mrs. Walter Heier
1964 Cass Oscar Dill
1963 Cass Cash Wiles
1961 Cass Guy Murdock
1960 Cass Elmer Stoll
1960 Cass Ralph Sullivan
1960 Cass Robert Campbell
1958 Cass August Stohlmann
1958 Cass Herbert Stander
1958 Cass Mrs. Andrew Stander
1958 Cass Raymond Pollard
1957 Cass Melvin Todd
1957 Cass Mrs. Myrtle Kendall
1956 Cass Carl Cross
1956 Cass Harry Knabe
1956 Cass John Hansen
2017 Cedar Peter J and Elizabeth Kleinschmit
2016 Cedar Steven Klug
2016 Cedar Steven and Elizabeth Keiser
2015 Cedar Sheila & Neal Feilmeier
2015 Cedar Terry & LouAnn Demdinger
2014 Cedar Ms. Judy Bertoloth Hinrichs and Mrs. Don Hinrichs
2013 Cedar Clarice Holm
2013 Cedar Gary & Cindy Graham
2013 Cedar Randy Wortmann
2012 Cedar Kelly & Kelsey Konken
2011 Cedar Tim Schroeder
2010 Cedar Bill & Donna Lauer
2010 Cedar Cleone B. Hansen
2010 Cedar Dean R. & Teresa M. Lammers
2010 Cedar Gordon & Latricia Olson
2009 Cedar Darlene Kramer
2009 Cedar Marguerite Stage
2009 Cedar Norman Vogle Wayne Vogle
2009 Cedar Shirley Haase
2008 Cedar Darrel and Doris Henry
2008 Cedar Monte and Diane Morten
2008 Cedar Ronald L. Leapley
2008 Cedar William C. Leapley
2007 Cedar Anita Casal
2007 Cedar Bernard & Shirley Kaiser
2006 Cedar Neal & Sharlee Hochstein
2006 Cedar Robert Heimes
2006 Cedar Steve & Janet Lammers
2006 Cedar Suellen Eickhoff , Cecilia Tideman, Margaret Doyle, Barbara Morris
2005 Cedar Arthur H and Twila Jansen 55790 892 Rd
2005 Cedar Steve & Janet and Ron & Ann Heine 55969- 897 Rd
2004 Cedar Allan & John Mueller Mueller
2004 Cedar Danny & Mary Schaefer Schaefer
2004 Cedar Don Heese Heese
2004 Cedar George G. Pick Pick
2004 Cedar James D. Kurtzhals Kurtzhals
2003 Cedar Alfred & Marlys Steffen
2003 Cedar Arlan Albrecht
2003 Cedar Avis S. Hefner
2003 Cedar Gary J. & Teresa Lammers
2003 Cedar James D. Linn
2003 Cedar Joan M. Falke
2003 Cedar Joyce Anderson & Donovan Dirks
2003 Cedar LaVaughn Larson
2003 Cedar Regis Leise
2002 Cedar Floyd & Joyce Albrecht
2002 Cedar Mildred Brewer
2002 Cedar Warren & Corlynn Wilbeck
2001 Cedar Anthony & Jane Dendinger
2001 Cedar ValDean & Nancy Schieffer
2000 Cedar Claire & Norma Janssen
2000 Cedar Dalton Gillilan
2000 Cedar David & Marlene Pick
2000 Cedar John & Norbert Leise
2000 Cedar Kathleen Brodersen
2000 Cedar Larry & JoAnn Rathgeber
1999 Cedar Donald & Laurie Schulte
1999 Cedar Gerald & Betsy Bobenmoyer
1999 Cedar Kenneth Uhing
1999 Cedar Louisa Newton
1998 Cedar Anthony Keiter
1998 Cedar Donovan & Nancy Pick
1998 Cedar Merle & Loretta Wohlman
1998 Cedar Scot Anderson
1997 Cedar Leona Schindler
1996 Cedar David J/ Carol A McGregor
1996 Cedar Dolores Kaiser
1996 Cedar Marvin A. /Shirley M. Wickett
1996 Cedar Rod/Charlotte Hall
1995 Cedar Bruce & Donna Bollich
1995 Cedar Helen Gould
1995 Cedar Vera M. Peitz
1994 Cedar Donald & Elaine Hochstein
1994 Cedar Glenn J. Gubbels
1993 Cedar Arnold & Donna Ebmeier
1993 Cedar Kevin & Debra Kleinschmit
1992 Cedar Donavin W. & Henrietta M. Sudbeck
1992 Cedar Hannah C. Burns
1992 Cedar Jack Dendinger
1992 Cedar James B. Ankeny
1992 Cedar Wallace & Evonne Magnuson
1991 Cedar Dale Suhr
1991 Cedar Dorothy Gillilan
1991 Cedar LaVern & Ruth Ellen Truby
1990 Cedar Duane & Dorothy Kleinschmit
1990 Cedar Mrs. Ferdinand Wortman
1989 Cedar Anthony Haberman
1989 Cedar Gaylord & Pearlanna Pflanz
1989 Cedar Jerry & Colette Koch
1988 Cedar Anita Vanderheiden
1987 Cedar Gerald & Joan Suing
1987 Cedar Loretta T. Becker
1986 Cedar D.W. & Mrs. W. W. Burney
1986 Cedar Dean & Laura Lou Marsh
1986 Cedar Don G. & Darlene A. Miller
1986 Cedar Joseph J. Burbach
1985 Cedar Arnold & Dorothy Frerichs
1985 Cedar Bernard Arduser
1985 Cedar Richard Stapleman
1984 Cedar John Brand
1984 Cedar Joseph E. Forsberg
1984 Cedar Mrs. George B. Frerichs
1981 Cedar Vernon & Laura Stolpe
1980 Cedar LeRoy A. Beste
1979 Cedar Lisle H. Morrison
1977 Cedar Frances M. Specht Hintz
1977 Cedar Mildred Specht
1977 Cedar Mrs. W. G. Hines
1976 Cedar Arthur G. Hinrichs
1976 Cedar Charles F. Tramp
1976 Cedar Joseph L. Tramp
1976 Cedar Martin B. Bottolfsen
1976 Cedar Mr. & Mrs. Cletus Koch
1976 Cedar Mr. & Mrs. Francis J. Arens
1975 Cedar Frank A. Pick
1975 Cedar Frank X. Schulte
1975 Cedar Hildegarde T. Lammers
1975 Cedar Joseph F. & Donna M Reifenrath
1975 Cedar Kenneth J. Stratman
1975 Cedar Marvin Kruse
1974 Cedar Ed H. Pinkelman Pinkelman
1974 Cedar Joe W. & Irma Willenbring Schieffer
1974 Cedar Mr. & Mrs. Gerhard J. Arens Kleinschmit
1974 Cedar Mrs. Margaret Hahn
1974 Cedar William & Melba Kremer
1973 Cedar Lawrence Nelson
1973 Cedar Leonard & Lorraine Bauman
1973 Cedar Mr. & Mrs. Francis Schaefer Hoesing
1973 Cedar Mr. & Mrs. George Asbra Steffen
1973 Cedar Mrs. Dorthea Steffen
1972 Cedar Louis C. Tolles
1972 Cedar Mr. & Mrs. Donald Hesse Lauer
1972 Cedar Mr. & Mrs. Herbert Abts
1972 Cedar Mr. & Mrs. Leonard Wieseler
1972 Cedar Mrs. Edward J. Lange
1971 Cedar Mr. & Mrs. Irvin L. Hahne
1971 Cedar Mr. & Mrs. William A. Olsen
1971 Cedar Theodore H. Dirks
1970 Cedar Alton G. & Delores Theone
1970 Cedar Donald & Mavis Koch
1970 Cedar Henry C. & Frieda Kollars
1970 Cedar Marvin J. Sudbeck
1970 Cedar Morris C or Clara Kvols
1970 Cedar Orville V. & Charlotte A. Sudbeck
1970 Cedar Sudbeck Farms
1969 Cedar Hugo Stappert
1969 Cedar Joseph F. Klug
1969 Cedar Kenneth L. Arens
1969 Cedar Mr. & Mrs. Alfred A. Anderson
1969 Cedar Roman W. Arens
1969 Cedar Willard L. Guy
1969 Cedar William P. & Margaret M. Hirschman
1968 Cedar Anton Lammers
1968 Cedar Gene Wieseler
1968 Cedar Joeseph Pick
1968 Cedar John L. Nelson
1968 Cedar Mrs. Josephine Suing
1968 Cedar Mrs. Louise Stevens
1968 Cedar Mrs. Margaret C. Ferber
1968 Cedar Olive Nelson Lewis
1968 Cedar Victor F. Heimes
1967 Cedar Merlin Hochstein
1967 Cedar Mrs. Mattie C. Jones
1966 Cedar Mrs. Ed Morten
1965 Cedar I. A. Lammers
1964 Cedar Ignatius A. Boehmer
1963 Cedar Lawrence Wubben
2011 Chase Luhrs & Rose FMS Inc.
2010 Chase Ronald Dart
2009 Chase Charles R & Betty J Johnson, Trust
2008 Chase Doris Ough
2008 Chase Vonna Jo Moody
2007 Chase Kelly Enterprise, L.L.C
2002 Chase Arthur & Oneta Silvester
2001 Chase Charlotte Hayes
2001 Chase Doug & Lee Kunnermann
2000 Chase Arthur & Oneta Silvester
2000 Chase Dorothy Dudek
1999 Chase Bob & Judy Mendenhall
1993 Chase Burton Beard
1991 Chase Fred Miller
1991 Chase Vincent L & Thyra Mae Hill Marvin
1988 Chase Dean Burtis
1988 Chase Louis C. Statz
1988 Chase Mr. & Mrs. Wayne C. Lee
1988 Chase Stenger-Pribbeno, Ltd.
1987 Chase Audra G. Appleyard
1987 Chase Basil & Helen Yost Dinnel
1987 Chase Frank & LaVerna Fanning
1987 Chase Gerald M. Yaw
1986 Chase Betty Lee
1986 Chase Don Beard
1986 Chase Glen Davidson
1986 Chase Joseph Earl Heim Estate
1986 Chase Levi Max Lunkel
1986 Chase Maddux Cattle Company
1986 Chase Pauline Davidson Hollyfield
1986 Chase Ralph/ Mava Jane Hurd
1986 Chase Vinton & Fauniel Kimberling
2015 Cherry Evergreen Trust
2015 Cherry Alyce Wolfenden
2015 Cherry Joellen Phillips
2015 Cherry Kevin Scheer Fink-Scheer Inc.
2015 Cherry Lawnie, Patty & Travis Wolfenden
2015 Cherry LeRoy & Kay Wolfenden + sons
2014 Cherry Bryon “Bud” & Jean Stolzenburg
2013 Cherry Steve & Beth Kime
2013 Cherry Donald Kime
2013 Cherry Elvin Marvin Ryan Jeff Cheryl Janie Marje Adamson Trust Adamson Adamson Adamson Ravansroft Bennett Harris
2013 Cherry One Bar Inc.
2012 Cherry Evahee& Andy Anderson
2012 Cherry Tanya & Eric Storer
2011 Cherry Gudgel Land Corporation
2009 Cherry Dorothy Airth
2008 Cherry James A. and Patricia McDuffee Bridges
2006 Cherry AB Cox
2006 Cherry Carol Crawford Grummert
2006 Cherry Larry O’Kief
2006 Cherry Lois Hinton
2006 Cherry Weber Partnership
2004 Cherry Adah D. Neumauer
2004 Cherry Eugene Fink
2004 Cherry Robert H. & LaVeta I. Cole
2003 Cherry Gordan Valley Ranch, Ltd.
2002 Cherry Beatrice Foster
2002 Cherry Charles & Evelyn Foster
2002 Cherry Howard Luther
2000 Cherry Claude & Bruce Reyman
2000 Cherry Mary Carr Swendener
1999 Cherry William & Blanche Gudgel
1997 Cherry Daniel & Shirley E. Osborn
1997 Cherry Leslie & Betty Kime
1996 Cherry Ted/ Keith Keys
1994 Cherry Phil J. Heelean
1993 Cherry F. M. Reece
1991 Cherry Merlin & Kathleen Scholtes
1990 Cherry Calvin Reimers
1989 Cherry Martin & Sylvia Grooms
1989 Cherry Merrill E. & James R. Lee
1988 Cherry Harley Andrews
1988 Cherry Paul & Ruth Krajeski
1987 Cherry Gilbert & Lucille Lurz
1986 Cherry Etta Mae & Bweta Giles
1986 Cherry Gene / Karen Schlueter / Soles
1986 Cherry Kenneth E. Giles
1986 Cherry Pearson Land & Cattle Co.
1985 Cherry Cal Westover Estate
1985 Cherry George Giles
1985 Cherry Mr. & Mrs. Alfred Conner
1984 Cherry Earl L. & Olive R. Van Metre
1984 Cherry Gary Hoyt
1984 Cherry Vera Keller Losh
1983 Cherry Everett G. Morris
1978 Cherry Eatinger Lands
2016 Cheyenne Narjes Land & Livestock, LLC
2016 Cheyenne Rasmussen & Sons, LLC
2016 Cheyenne Scott and Jane Easterly Easterly Acres, LLC
2015 Cheyenne John H. Hinrichs III
2014 Cheyenne Esther Houser, President/Chairman T.E.S.S.S. Farms, Inc.
2014 Cheyenne Lillian Sharman
2010 Cheyenne Adella (Horst) Oberndorfer
2010 Cheyenne Morgan Farms Stuart and Linda Morgan
2010 Cheyenne Robert & Connie Runge
2010 Cheyenne Virgil Horst
2007 Cheyenne Glenna Belle Niebaum
2007 Cheyenne Keith & Nancy Rexroth Robert Rexroth, Roland Rexroth
2007 Cheyenne Roger Jorgensen Marjorie Jorgensen
2005 Cheyenne Edith Darling
2004 Cheyenne Gerald & Audrey (Zalesky) Tremain
2003 Cheyenne B. Henry & Joyce Ingwerson Jessen
2003 Cheyenne Mrs. Gordon Hornicek
2001 Cheyenne Glenn Johnson
2001 Cheyenne Jerome Lenzen
2000 Cheyenne Kim & Kathleen Mayer
2000 Cheyenne Vernon Herman Florke
1999 Cheyenne Daniel Dickinson
1999 Cheyenne Earl & Mary Anderson
1999 Cheyenne Earl & Mary Anderson
1999 Cheyenne Rog Zeigler
1997 Cheyenne Jessie Eckert Sanders
1995 Cheyenne Billy & Clarabelle Dickinson
1995 Cheyenne Robert & Connie Runge
1992 Cheyenne TECC Farms Limited
1990 Cheyenne Arthur Rowan
1990 Cheyenne Richard Earl Krueger
1989 Cheyenne Allen Stikker
1989 Cheyenne Herbert & Darlene Fecht
1989 Cheyenne Kenneth & Frances Miller
1989 Cheyenne Stella Walsh
1988 Cheyenne Clifton Palmer Thurston
1988 Cheyenne Hilma & Lloyd Shaw
1988 Cheyenne Leonard & Mary Ann Rieken
1988 Cheyenne Leonard LeRoy Nelson
1988 Cheyenne Myrtle Smith
1988 Cheyenne Robert & Alby Nelson
1987 Cheyenne Alice Bowser Hillman
1987 Cheyenne Amy Larson
1987 Cheyenne Chalire Schuler
1987 Cheyenne M. M. Johnson Farms Inc.
1986 Cheyenne Elizabeth Davis
1986 Cheyenne Helen Borges
1986 Cheyenne Lavern Flessner
1986 Cheyenne Myrtle Higgins
1986 Cheyenne Praire Park Farms Inc.
1984 Cheyenne Marjorie / Ruby Lessman/ Snook
1984 Cheyenne McRoberts Game Farm
2017 Clay David and Ann Kauk
2017 Clay Stanley R Koehler
2017 Clay LaVerne and Shirley Yost
2016 Clay Rose Ann/Bryan Skalka
2014 Clay Kinyoun Family Trust
2014 Clay Ward A. Fitzke, Elwyn R. Fitzke and Tyler D. Fitzke
2014 Clay Robert & Joyce Dane
2013 Clay JoAnn Meyer
2012 Clay LaVerne & Shirley Yost
2011 Clay Anita & Mike Harmon
2011 Clay Dale Livgren Revocable Trust Ruth Livgren Revocable Trust
2011 Clay Edward Pavelka Diane Pavelka
2011 Clay JoAnn Meyer
2011 Clay Mary Alice Storie Foster
2009 Clay Sandra Kay Samuelson
2008 Clay Alberding Family Limited Partnership
2008 Clay Z. Max Keasling
2007 Clay Mildred Rath
2007 Clay Royal Woods Beulah Woods
2006 Clay Carlyle & Aubrey Fitzke
2006 Clay Darrel & Jean Springer
2006 Clay Eunice Boyd , Ken & Ramona Spray
2006 Clay Lloyd & Donna Valentine
2006 Clay Robert & Mary Crumbliss
2005 Clay Bernice L. Anderson
2005 Clay Don Gerlach
2005 Clay Francis & Sharon Brodrick
2005 Clay Kevin L Siefken
2004 Clay Orvis & Norma Peshek
2002 Clay Abba Overturf
2002 Clay Harold Ross
2002 Clay Jerry Shuck
2002 Clay John Taylor
2002 Clay Ronalda Anderson Snell
2002 Clay Vernon & Cindy Iliff
2001 Clay Ketih & Sharon Portenier
2001 Clay Lee Nelson
2000 Clay Alberta White
2000 Clay Lucille Housel
2000 Clay Lyle & Deborah Karnatz
1999 Clay Harolyn Koenig
1999 Clay Merle & Dorothy Anderson
1998 Clay Martin L. Overturf
1998 Clay Paul & Shirley Koenig
1996 Clay Earl D. /Marie E. Hansen
1995 Clay Laurence L. Bermond
1993 Clay Barbee Hills Farm Corp.
1993 Clay DeLores M. Yost
1993 Clay Edna Pratt
1992 Clay Marvin & Doris Lovgren
1992 Clay Mary Dieringer
1991 Clay Clarence R. & Mildred L. Johnson
1991 Clay Earl L. Strong
1991 Clay George Jedounek
1991 Clay Harvey J. Lobb
1991 Clay Raymond & Dorothy Pope
1990 Clay Bernice M Alberding
1990 Clay Betty/ Gwen Sheridan/ Hurst
1990 Clay Martin L. Overturf
1989 Clay Marvin A. /Bretta L Erickson/ Brunken
1989 Clay Otto H. & Nadine Gemmer
1989 Clay Pamella Overturf
1988 Clay Kenneth H. & Helen M. Keasling
1988 Clay Mrs. Charles Campbell
1987 Clay Aileen M. & E. Berlyn Johnson
1987 Clay Crit John Taylor
1987 Clay Lyle Hultman
1987 Clay Margaret J. Hajny
1987 Clay Maxine Jeffries Keller
1987 Clay Mr. & Mrs. Ernest Nejezchleb
1987 Clay Shirley A. DeHart
1986 Clay Clayton England
1986 Clay Frank C. & Donna R. Fisher
1986 Clay George Stimbert Heirs
1986 Clay LaRue & Dolores Rader
1986 Clay Melvin & Millie Hoyt
1986 Clay Mr. & Mrs. James T. Skalka
1986 Clay William A. Koenig
1986 Clay Wilson & Josephine Gell
1986 Clay Winston A & Dorothy Olson
1985 Clay Clarence Arthur Schliep
1985 Clay Edward D. Forberg
1985 Clay Elsie & Floyd Ross
1985 Clay Kenneth & Wilma Bieck
1985 Clay Lloyd & Evelyn Haseloh
1985 Clay Mary Lou/ Shirley Marie Sowers/ Petersen
1985 Clay McLaughilin Heirs
1985 Clay Melvin A. & Marydae Eigenberg
1985 Clay Raymond R. & Lela W. Eigenberg
1985 Clay Raymond, Stephen, & Craig Kissinger
1984 Clay Brinkman Farms Inc.
1984 Clay Fay Sherwin Johnson
1984 Clay Mildred / Pauline Fitzke/ Dieringer
1983 Clay Albin Sedersten
1983 Clay Flora L. Frank
1983 Clay Marion & Sondra Fike
1981 Clay Bruce & Judy Schwenk
1981 Clay Leland Hultine
1981 Clay Marvin & Deanna Nelson
1980 Clay Donald E. Organ
1980 Clay Milan & Ethel Samuelson
1980 Clay Raymond Keller
1979 Clay Floyd & Marjorie Schmer
1979 Clay Harold G. Briggs
1979 Clay Homer Carlson
1979 Clay Howard & Helen Benson
1979 Clay Wesley & Myrtle Johnson
1978 Clay Jim Hoyt
1976 Clay Hilmer Griess
1973 Clay George W. Ablott
2017 Colfax Richard M and Susan K Eikmeier
2017 Colfax Sandra M Horn-Goul
2017 Colfax Roger C Nelson
2017 Colfax Cedar Hill Cattle Company
2016 Colfax Allan and Carol Motycka
2016 Colfax Allen Kudera
2016 Colfax Delmar Motycka
2016 Colfax Kathy Kassmeier-Lanphier
2015 Colfax Alice Imholte
2015 Colfax John F. Kasik
2015 Colfax Matt & Lisa Bahns
2015 Colfax Merle Mueller
2015 Colfax Richard J & Debra Pruss
2015 Colfax Russ & Janet Cech
2015 Colfax Russell & Beth Kuhr
2014 Colfax Russ & Carol Reha Reha Family Farms
2014 Colfax Stephen F. & Joan M. Ruskamp
2013 Colfax Calvin & Laurie Urban
2013 Colfax Frances and Daniel Makousky and Makousky
2013 Colfax Frances Makousky
2012 Colfax Anita Klitz
2012 Colfax Armella Vlcek
2012 Colfax Arnold A. & Loretta A. Tuma
2012 Colfax Clarence & Dorothy Vogel
2012 Colfax Rolland D. Svec & Magdaline M. Svec Trusts
2012 Colfax Thomas W. & Renae J. Vogel
2011 Colfax Gale Mares
2011 Colfax Arnold Stuthman
2011 Colfax Brian & Karleen Wisnieski
2011 Colfax Lerch Family LLC
2011 Colfax Seth Mares
2010 Colfax Dennis & Linda Wurdeman
2008 Colfax Chile Flats Inc.
2008 Colfax Joseph R. Mares
2008 Colfax Kevin and Tamra Kudera
2008 Colfax Leonard and Lavonne Lopour
2008 Colfax Lumir and Geraldine Kudera
2008 Colfax Wylma Mares
2007 Colfax Alan Marvin Krupka
2007 Colfax Marilyn Blazek Robert Horak
2007 Colfax Oliver & Marjorie Johnson
2006 Colfax Galen & Diana Kehrli & Family , Carolyn R. Conner & Family
2006 Colfax Robert D. Faltys , Frances, Gary & Ricky
2006 Colfax Wilbert Vogel
2005 Colfax Arlo Watchorn, Arlene Gnirk, Ardith Schueth
2004 Colfax Ethel M. Severin
2004 Colfax Milo & Libbie Mastny
2003 Colfax Alvin Rickert
2003 Colfax Gene and Florence Novak
2003 Colfax Thomas R. Trojan
2002 Colfax Allan Shonka
2002 Colfax Donald & Ann Telecky
2002 Colfax Esther Bachenberg
2002 Colfax Hilarion Kuzel
2002 Colfax Jerlad & Betty Held
2002 Colfax Kenneth Box
2002 Colfax Laverne Thalken
2002 Colfax Mary Ann Rocheford
2002 Colfax Wallace & Dorethy Wendt
2001 Colfax Dan Wachal
2001 Colfax Helen Vitek
2001 Colfax Tillie Littelman
2000 Colfax Charlotte Heerman
2000 Colfax Duane Horn
2000 Colfax Eugene & Jerane Figgner
2000 Colfax Leonard Shonka
1999 Colfax Allen Moeller
1999 Colfax Dale & Laurie Indra
1998 Colfax Adolph & Lois Vitek
1998 Colfax Dean & Alice Teply
1998 Colfax Martin Grotelueschen
1997 Colfax Dean J. & Penny Janousek
1997 Colfax Helen M. Fuhr Estate Oehlrich
1997 Colfax Robert Krejci
1996 Colfax Allen H. Grotelueschen
1995 Colfax Alvin R. & Mary Lou Sayers
1995 Colfax Delaine & Dianne Wendt
1995 Colfax Emil R. Havrda
1995 Colfax John R. Wullschleger
1994 Colfax James Sedlak
1994 Colfax Ronald Lopour
1993 Colfax Charles Ahrens
1993 Colfax Eola Mae Botsh
1993 Colfax Verne Holoubek
1993 Colfax W. / Edna Hugo / Inselman
1992 Colfax Ervin & Pearl Bergt
1992 Colfax Joseph & Vlasta Horak
1992 Colfax Lambert & Ebelyn Lodl
1992 Colfax Lillian D. Brichacek
1992 Colfax Melvin Ruzicka
1992 Colfax Neil J. & Joan Knust
1992 Colfax Tillie D. Hledick
1991 Colfax Henry Hefti
1991 Colfax Joseph W. Dvorak
1991 Colfax Melvin M. Schmid
1990 Colfax Sayers Family Farm
1989 Colfax Arnold & Pat Muhle
1989 Colfax John W. Severin
1989 Colfax Rodney & Kathryn Ruzicka
1988 Colfax Adelle Perrin Heavican
1988 Colfax Allen & Kathy Ernst
1988 Colfax James J. Pieper
1988 Colfax Libbie / Darlene Richtig / Urbanek
1988 Colfax Melvin F. Sindelar
1988 Colfax Mrs. Bonnie M. Labens
1988 Colfax Walter & Vera Loseke
1987 Colfax Helen M. Fuhr Estate
1987 Colfax Mr. & Mrs. John E. Jedlieka
1986 Colfax Donald A. Votava
1986 Colfax Shirley A. Svoboda
1985 Colfax Clarence P. Musil
1985 Colfax Gene & Irene Sobota
1985 Colfax Helen/Eleanor Novotny CahaNovotny Musil
1985 Colfax Joseph J. & Julia Sobota
1985 Colfax Mark, Sally & Renee Brabec
1985 Colfax Thomas W. Bailey
1984 Colfax Alden/ Roma Zastera/ Kudera
1984 Colfax Allan Krejci
1984 Colfax Gerald Brichacek
1984 Colfax Harry McNally Heirs
1984 Colfax John E. Nemec
1984 Colfax Leonard R. Prusa
1984 Colfax Mrs. George Reininger
1984 Colfax Mrs. Gerhard Gross
1983 Colfax Frank G. Blazek
1983 Colfax Garrett Gerrard
1983 Colfax Kenneth Wieneke
1983 Colfax Lewis & Emma Abraham
1983 Colfax Mrs. Edward Cerny
1981 Colfax Mrs. NormanJ. Craig
1979 Colfax Melvin M. Schmid
1979 Colfax Robert & Vivienne Nielson
1978 Colfax Leonard Klitz
1978 Colfax William F. Hajek
1977 Colfax Marcella Prokupek
1977 Colfax Mr. & Mrs. Ernest Brodecky
1977 Colfax Mrs. Lenora Jungbluth Payzant
1976 Colfax Antonia Wain
1976 Colfax Jerry J. Lukl
1976 Colfax Louis C & Barbara Welch
1976 Colfax Mr & Mrs. LaVern D. Clausen
1976 Colfax Robert C. Dvorak
1975 Colfax Alfred G. Lueke
1975 Colfax Edward W. Lueke
1975 Colfax Elvin O DeBower
1975 Colfax Emil & Helen Pojar
1975 Colfax Jerry J. Dolezal
1975 Colfax John M. O’Brien
1975 Colfax Lad H. Krula
1975 Colfax Leonard & Beverly Sayers
1975 Colfax Lillian Cech Eggers
1975 Colfax Marcelline Cada
1974 Colfax Jerome Cech
1973 Colfax Charles Welch
1973 Colfax Ernest A. Lutjelusche
1973 Colfax Jerome Tomka
1973 Colfax Joe W. Novotny
1973 Colfax Louise A. Stibal
1973 Colfax Stanley J. Konicek
1972 Colfax Mr. & Mrs. Proctor Richards
1970 Colfax Eugene Robertson
1970 Colfax John F. Sobota
1968 Colfax Michael, Cheryl & Christian Marohn
1967 Colfax Henry Martyn Kemp
1962 Colfax Martin Marohn
2017 Cuming JAAMS Land, LLC
2016 Cuming Gene and Deanne Wieneke
2016 Cuming Milton and JoAnn Schwartz
2015 Cuming Donna Aschoff
2015 Cuming JoAnn(Aschoff) & Todd Kaup
2015 Cuming LeRoy & Dianne Vincent & Vicki Meiergerd
2015 Cuming Luetta, Stanley S., R.L., Daniel A., & Terry H Fullner
2015 Cuming Mary Lynn (Aschoff) & Gordon Haskell
2015 Cuming Reinold H & Kathie G Munderloh
2015 Cuming Roger Steenken
2014 Cuming Beverly Landholm
2014 Cuming Mary Ann Ruskamp
2014 Cuming Randy Eggers
2013 Cuming Calvin & Laurie Urban
2013 Cuming Gene H. Toelle
2013 Cuming Loren & Dodie Jahnke
2013 Cuming Merlyn Smith
2012 Cuming Ardyce Heinemann
2012 Cuming Gary C. Brandt
2012 Cuming Melva Buchholz
2012 Cuming Michael & Rosemary McGuire
2011 Cuming Elaine Luebbert
2011 Cuming Gerald & Janet Reiman
2011 Cuming Kenneth Uhing
2011 Cuming LaMae Johnson
2010 Cuming John Borgelt Inc.
2010 Cuming John Rasmus Kristen Kusik, Sandra Rasmus
2010 Cuming Paul Steuter
2010 Cuming Roxann Fast & Joyce Weight
2009 Cuming Irma Milligan
2009 Cuming Larry & Jan Ulrich
2009 Cuming Leslie Smith
2008 Cuming Gayleen Weber
2008 Cuming Melvin Meister
2008 Cuming Paul B. and Ladell M. Kreikemeier
2008 Cuming Robert L Wostoupal
2008 Cuming Suzzane Nelson Tolman
2007 Cuming Anton J. Kreikemeier
2007 Cuming Bernhardt Greve
2007 Cuming Roseann Linnenbrink
2006 Cuming Daberkow
2006 Cuming Goeden
2005 Cuming Lynn, Kevin & Kyle Borgelt & Kristi Plagman
2004 Cuming Bonnie Pojar, Terry Haber & Haber Grandchildren
2004 Cuming Delores Jean Wegner Gunn & Darleen Faye Wegner Beals
2004 Cuming Edward Bracht Bracht
2004 Cuming Julius and Wynona Behling Behling
2004 Cuming Kenneth & Marian Metzger Metzger
2004 Cuming Marjorie J. Holland Qualified Annuity Trust
2004 Cuming Marlin & Darlene Reuter Rueter
2004 Cuming Timothy P. Miller Miller
2003 Cuming Douglas R. Dewitz
2003 Cuming Randall F Dunn
2003 Cuming Wanda Anna Bertha Pageles (Wegner)
2002 Cuming Lauren & Delores Wegner
2002 Cuming Lloyd & Anna Marie Schademann
2002 Cuming Richard & Bernice Kaup
2002 Cuming Richard & Marlene Hermelbracht
2001 Cuming Arthur W Schleusener
2001 Cuming Eugene Meier
2001 Cuming Garylord & Grand Brockemeier
2001 Cuming Helen Meier
2001 Cuming Janice Ernesti
2001 Cuming Lester Vogt
2001 Cuming Ronnie & Mark Ernesti
2001 Cuming Vernon & Shirley Brasch
2001 Cuming Willard Schulz
2000 Cuming Amos & Laverne Schulzkump
2000 Cuming Brian & Doreen Fischer
2000 Cuming Marcella Schlecht
2000 Cuming Mark Harstick
1999 Cuming Adella Dvorak
1999 Cuming August Heimann
1999 Cuming Chris & Kim Brockmann
1999 Cuming Hubert & Johanna Kampschneider
1999 Cuming Janice Erickson
1999 Cuming Kevin Lueshen
1999 Cuming Lester & Jean Luebbert
1999 Cuming Verona Schlueter
1998 Cuming Alvin & Kathleen Heller
1998 Cuming Lynn Horst Sill
1998 Cuming Martn Throener
1998 Cuming Mylon & Carol Beutle
1998 Cuming Wilbert & Elizabeth Throener
1997 Cuming Ervin & Pearl Schmidt
1997 Cuming Hayes & Elsie Smith
1997 Cuming Henry W & Bernadette M Drueke
1997 Cuming Robert Johnson
1996 Cuming Biles Farm Inc.
1996 Cuming Glenn/Margaret Siebrandt
1996 Cuming Terry/Tina Gentrup
1995 Cuming Anthony Aschoff
1995 Cuming Beulah F. Galbraith-Palmer-Schmitz
1995 Cuming Darleen Frevert
1995 Cuming Dean & Janice Wegner
1995 Cuming George Heinemann
1995 Cuming Kathryn D. Granatowicz
1995 Cuming Kenneth E. Danielson
1995 Cuming Margaret A. Eucks Bendixen
1995 Cuming Norma Danielson Cull
1995 Cuming Rudolph Herzinger
1995 Cuming Twyla Lindsay
1994 Cuming Arly & Anita Horst
1994 Cuming Beatrice Steinmeyer
1994 Cuming Edna Bunjes
1994 Cuming Elizabeth Prinz & Meister Trust
1994 Cuming John F. Beerbohm
1994 Cuming John F. & Melvina Dinklage
1993 Cuming Alvin & Florence Ortmann
1993 Cuming Luann Brockemeier
1993 Cuming Robert & Val Dirkschneider
1992 Cuming Alice Groskurth
1992 Cuming Bernice Linnemann
1992 Cuming Dennis L. Jahnke
1992 Cuming Earl Groskurth
1992 Cuming James H & Marianne Baumert
1992 Cuming Marvin / Arlene Benne/ Essman
1992 Cuming Mrsl. Trexton Smith
1992 Cuming Oscar Kloth
1991 Cuming Agnes Sokol Jindra
1991 Cuming Arthur W Breitbarth
1991 Cuming Bill D Schlautman
1991 Cuming Harry J. Schoch
1991 Cuming Harvey K Bettenhausen
1991 Cuming Lester & Gertrue Wiegert
1991 Cuming Milo M Jindra
1991 Cuming Robert L. Wostoupal
1990 Cuming Elton King
1990 Cuming Harold & Berdina Wegner
1990 Cuming Janice M Konicek
1990 Cuming Victor Behling
1989 Cuming Betty /Roland/Gar Kucera
1989 Cuming David & Aggie Ortmeier
1989 Cuming Delwin C. & Norma J Anderson
1989 Cuming Henry & Helen Ortmeier
1989 Cuming Mrs. Myron . Nelson
1989 Cuming Vernon F Munderloh
1988 Cuming Edmund H Schlueter
1988 Cuming Patrick & Donna Maly
1987 Cuming Dennis & Betty Weiler
1987 Cuming Don Kreikemeier
1987 Cuming Donald & Dorothy Schutte
1987 Cuming Fred & Marcella Luebbert
1987 Cuming John Jacobsen
1986 Cuming Art & Arlene Rolf
1986 Cuming Eldon J. Hatterman
1986 Cuming Fred A & Gertrude Meyer
1986 Cuming John H Smith
1986 Cuming L & M Rief Inc
1986 Cuming Mrs. Wilma Fehliman Paulsen
1985 Cuming Albert Schluter
1985 Cuming Charles F. Reeson
1985 Cuming Donald F. & Katherine M. Miller
1985 Cuming Frank & Wilhelmina Evert
1985 Cuming Kevin & Audrey Kaser
1985 Cuming Leland & Lois Mackey
1985 Cuming Lucill McNamara
1985 Cuming Martin Abendroth
1985 Cuming Willis J. Duhsmann
1984 Cuming Adella Birchem
1984 Cuming Art Stieren
1984 Cuming Duane Simonsen
1984 Cuming Georgia Luedke
1984 Cuming Hilary Gentrup
1984 Cuming Leonard Schmuecker
1984 Cuming Mr. & Mrs. Paul J Spenner
1984 Cuming Mrs. Ben Meister
1984 Cuming Phil and Flo Murphy
1984 Cuming Wally & Dorothy Nebuda
1984 Cuming William Lemm
1983 Cuming Arthur Buse
1983 Cuming Carolyn A. Peters
1983 Cuming Clifford C. Johnson
1983 Cuming Francis Heimann
1983 Cuming Gerald F. Karlen
1983 Cuming Irma J. Wiegert
1983 Cuming Leo & Ann Marie Meiergerd
1983 Cuming Mrs. Ella Kloth
1983 Cuming Mrs. Lavonne Reinhardt
1983 Cuming Muriel Schlueter
1983 Cuming Randall Marik
1983 Cuming Walden Rathke
1983 Cuming William H Schlecht
1982 Cuming Aaron Brockemeier
1982 Cuming Marilyn Wieneke
1982 Cuming Mrs. Edward Stalp
1982 Cuming Richard Maresh
1981 Cuming Al Kreikemeier
1981 Cuming Carolyn J. Anderson
1981 Cuming Clem Knobbee
1981 Cuming Gary D. Peterson
1981 Cuming Hilbert J Meier
1981 Cuming Melvin & Helen Long
1981 Cuming Merlin I. Anderson
1981 Cuming Mrs. John A. Beyer
1981 Cuming Nancy A Peterson
1980 Cuming Arnold & Mildred Daberkow
1980 Cuming Carl & VerGene Vollmer
1980 Cuming Keith A. Lutz
1980 Cuming Laura E. Zuhlke
1980 Cuming Leisy Properties L.T.D.
1980 Cuming Mr. & Mrs. Clayton Lofgren
1980 Cuming Willis J. Zuhlke
1979 Cuming Ardis Karlen Bleyhl
1979 Cuming Arlie Schultz
1979 Cuming Donald W. Schold
1979 Cuming Henry J. Beerbohm
1979 Cuming Mrs. Dora Bettenhausen
1978 Cuming Irma M. Reese
1978 Cuming Martina Goranson
1977 Cuming Delmer & Mary Schulzkump
1977 Cuming Don & Bernice Maurer
1977 Cuming Jack & Earlene Gardes
1977 Cuming Leonard & Naoma Toelle
1977 Cuming Ottlin D. & Vondell Hass
1976 Cuming Ella V. Behlers
1976 Cuming Leroy T. Laase
1976 Cuming Loha Ann Kersten
1976 Cuming Mrs. Louise A. Kuhlman
1976 Cuming Mrs. Marie Lofgren
1976 Cuming Richard Priebnow
1975 Cuming Mr. & Mrs. Norman Holtz
1974 Cuming Albert & Edna Behlers
1974 Cuming Glen N. Peters
1974 Cuming Helen Eschenburg
1974 Cuming Orville Feyerherm
1973 Cuming Albert A. Guenther
1972 Cuming Artwin & Lydia Lambrecht
1972 Cuming Henry & Augusta Bettenhausen
1971 Cuming Fred L. & Marie Koch
1971 Cuming John F. & Walinda Doescher
1970 Cuming MR. & Mrs. Ernest Brundieck
1970 Cuming Mrs. William Jahnka
1969 Cuming Emil F. & Clara H Kuester
1969 Cuming Fred & Rita McNamara
1969 Cuming Joseph Drueke
1969 Cuming Leonard & Verona Kaup
1969 Cuming Morelle C. & Wiltrude M Toelle
1969 Cuming Mr. & Mrs. Arnold Schlueter
1969 Cuming Mr. & Mrs. Eldon Schlueter
1969 Cuming Mr. & Mrs. Harold F. Wendt
1969 Cuming Mr. & Mrs. Walter Brockman
1969 Cuming Mrs. Gustave/ Willard & Alice Blanknagel
1968 Cuming Henry & Hildegard Stark
1968 Cuming Lydia /Alwin Fullner
1968 Cuming Melvin & Dorothy Kuester
1968 Cuming Mr. & Mrs. Albert J. Schwedhelm
1968 Cuming Mrs. Olive E. Zimmerman
1968 Cuming Otto Schademann
1968 Cuming Reynold & Helen Stark
1967 Cuming Bernard W. & Roberta Hagedorn
1967 Cuming Donald & Audrey Maack
1967 Cuming Robert & Stella Brockman
1967 Cuming William J. & Elizabeth C Maly
1966 Cuming Arthur & Anna/ Harland & Luetta Fullner
1964 Cuming Elton & Alice Rabe
1964 Cuming Mr. & Mrs. Rudolph Raabe
1964 Cuming Mr. & Mrs. Warren Raabe
1963 Cuming Burnis Brahmer
1963 Cuming Fred & Delilah Abendroth
1963 Cuming Henry & Matie Stoltzman
1962 Cuming Ada Crouter
1962 Cuming Edward Wieneke
1962 Cuming John B. Kreikemeier
1962 Cuming Odelia Gatsemeyer Hale
1961 Cuming John Harstick
2017 Custer Trust
2017 Custer Roger and Sandra Stockall
2015 Custer Ronald Beavers
2014 Custer Edward Arthur Sterner
2014 Custer John H. Slagle
2014 Custer Leona Marie Anderson
2013 Custer Wayne & Debra Slingsby
2012 Custer Calvin F. Dittmar
2012 Custer Daniel O. & Marlene Sasek
2012 Custer Russell W. Mattox
2011 Custer Wesley Anderson
2010 Custer Carol Haumont Thomas Richter
2010 Custer Neil Jorgenson
2009 Custer Conroy Land Co
2009 Custer Norman & Judy Robertson
2008 Custer Doris Wells
2008 Custer Gerald Winchester
2008 Custer Jason Winchester
2007 Custer Alberta Mendyk
2007 Custer Hyde Family Farm LLC
2007 Custer Marianne Ridder
2007 Custer Mary Snyder Sigmund Kalinowski, Thaddeus Kalinowski, & Joan Beebe
2007 Custer Robert & Margaret Smith
2006 Custer Dennis & Mary Richard
2006 Custer Donald W McCullough
2006 Custer Harvey Kleeb Jr.
2006 Custer Hillside Ranch LLC
2006 Custer Jeanne Leibhart
2006 Custer Keith & Marie Kastens
2006 Custer Kenneth L & Donna R. Kenning
2006 Custer Peter Thomas Koubek
2006 Custer Thomas & Jodi Hoesel
2005 Custer Alan Anderson
2005 Custer Cleo Nelson Trust
2005 Custer Gilbert Horn & Eugene Freeze
2005 Custer Harold Coleman & Mildred Coleman family trust
2005 Custer James & Joan Downey
2005 Custer John & Nelly Lou Petersen
2005 Custer Joyce McBride- Roswell, Mary Sanders- Broken Bow, Sandy Jones- Anselmo, Ricki Fournier, Shirley Crouch
2005 Custer Lyle Peltzer & Karen Evans, James Eberle and Joe Eberle, Kristi Mason
2005 Custer Paul & Donna Mills
2005 Custer Wonch Ranch Corp.
2004 Custer Claris J. Connely
2004 Custer Darrell W. Wilson & Betty L. Wilson
2004 Custer Dean Horn
2004 Custer Hugh Jr. & Joyce Clarke
2004 Custer Leo Peterson
2004 Custer Robert Miller, Bill Miller, Ron Miller, Deb Golff
2003 Custer Jeanette Hansen & Cindy Hansen
2003 Custer Mr. & Mrs. Ray T Peterson
2002 Custer Marilyn Amsberry
2001 Custer Allen Eggleston
2001 Custer Lily Barbara Kinish
2001 Custer R & M Acres
2001 Custer Walter & Roberta Dietz
2000 Custer Bruce & Polly Spanel
2000 Custer James & Agnes Johnson
2000 Custer James & Joan Downey
2000 Custer Robert & Steven Hostick
2000 Custer Robert Lucas
2000 Custer Sandie Schultz
2000 Custer Steve & Sally Babbit
1999 Custer Charles & Barbara Patterson
1999 Custer Edward & Erma Spanel
1999 Custer F.C. Fagen Family Trust
1999 Custer Gordon & LouWana Mills
1999 Custer Grayson Cool & Family
1999 Custer James & Anna Hunt
1999 Custer Tonn Ostergard
1998 Custer Karron Miller
1998 Custer Monica Fleishman
1997 Custer Benie Rex & Neil Ostrand
1997 Custer Eugene & Michael Chartraw
1997 Custer Evelyn Brown
1997 Custer Jack & Mary Ostergard
1997 Custer Jean/ Shirlee Roberts/ Knispel
1997 Custer Lester Govaerts
1997 Custer Lilah Owen Read Life Estate
1997 Custer Lois P Dainton
1997 Custer Phillip & Maxine Popp
1997 Custer Thomas E Haumont Trust
1996 Custer Carolyn M Johnston Klein
1996 Custer Sarah Thompson Leer
1996 Custer Tierney Land & Cattle
1996 Custer Winnie Desmond
1995 Custer David L. & Connie A Vincent
1995 Custer Leonard V. Lindly
1995 Custer Lucille Whaley Strotman
1995 Custer Otto & Irene Sasek
1995 Custer Randy & Melea Scott
1995 Custer Ray & Delpha Hoblyn
1994 Custer Gary & Donna Glendy
1994 Custer Harold W & Mildred Coleman
1994 Custer Van Cleave-Peterson Lmt. Pts.
1993 Custer Kenneth & Cecelia Stallbaumer
1993 Custer Myrtle G. Brand
1992 Custer Gaylord & Donna Bentley
1992 Custer Margaret M. Collier
1992 Custer Rhea M Solomon
1991 Custer Boyd & Mary Cool
1991 Custer Burton Mougey
1991 Custer Cecil Cole
1991 Custer Glenn V. Johns
1991 Custer Helen Halouska
1991 Custer Kearney Land & Cattle Co.
1991 Custer Michael C. & Charles F McGinn
1991 Custer Opal Cool Trust
1991 Custer Ross Shoemaker
1991 Custer Thomas P. Christensen
1990 Custer Edwin & Kathryn Sweeney
1990 Custer George, Donald, & John Hardin
1990 Custer Norman & Merlene Grint
1990 Custer Ray E. & Verla McCandless
1990 Custer Ron & Darrell Schmidt
1990 Custer Sutton Bros.
1989 Custer Harold Massie
1988 Custer Edwin Halliwill
1988 Custer Ellis Wilmoth
1988 Custer Lawrence & Harriett Anderson
1988 Custer Robert R. & Sarah Ann Holm
1987 Custer Francis Mackley
1987 Custer Nellie Mae Hall
1987 Custer Ronald Dittmar
1986 Custer Alex W. & Marjorie M Schneider
1986 Custer Charles F. Beshaler
1986 Custer Earl D. & Barry Kramer
1986 Custer Godfrey E Turnquist
1986 Custer John B. Whitney
1986 Custer Lloyd Kleeb
1986 Custer Myrtle G. Brand
1985 Custer Clark T. Griffith
1985 Custer Gaylord & Anita Ottun
1985 Custer Leo Wood
1985 Custer Marian Cole Wells
1985 Custer Pandorf Land & Cattle Inc.
1985 Custer Ted & Jennifer Anderson
1985 Custer Vera M. Moroney
1985 Custer William Hanson
1984 Custer Alphne R. Scristmier
1984 Custer Carl Holcomb
1984 Custer Cecil Lewis
1984 Custer Cecil & Meta Jacquot
1984 Custer Don Nordin
1984 Custer Earl Hammans
1984 Custer Esther Scott
1984 Custer Glenn & Douglas Poland
1984 Custer Hazel L. Blakeman
1984 Custer Keith A. Walker
1984 Custer Kenneth N. Slingsby
1984 Custer Letha Mae McDowell
1984 Custer Rejda Bros. Inc.
1984 Custer Ronald White
1984 Custer Thomas Christensen
1984 Custer W.A. G’Schwind
1983 Custer C. & M. Gunnarson
1983 Custer Dale & Beulah Young
1983 Custer Darrel Ottun
1983 Custer Gertrude Larson
1983 Custer Haumont Ranch Inc.
1983 Custer Howard & Jo Lamb
1983 Custer Mrs. Alan S. Dewey
1983 Custer Ruth G. & Clifford D. Burnett
1983 Custer Willis & Dorothy Wells
1982 Custer Floy C. Fletcher
1982 Custer Hazen V. & Emma Pierce
1982 Custer Homer & Wanda Schneringer
1982 Custer Raymond J. Neth
1982 Custer Robert Dale Johnson
1982 Custer Severt Engelsgjerd
1981 Custer Claude & Gail Powell
1981 Custer Harold George
1981 Custer Leo Griebel
1980 Custer Bruce H. Woodward
1980 Custer Elgin & Doris Chesley
1980 Custer Emily P. McGraw
1980 Custer Faylin S. Finch
1980 Custer Lawrence Lindly
1980 Custer Leo C. Cooksley
1980 Custer Lloyd Lindly
1980 Custer Paul & Mabel Downey
1979 Custer Bertha Lee Reinhard
1979 Custer Mr. & Mrs. Larry Nelson
1979 Custer Mrs. Frank J. Haumont
1979 Custer Ralph E. Spencer
1978 Custer Gerald E. Coslor
1978 Custer Mrs. Paul Bek
1978 Custer Wayne & Frances Jenkins
1977 Custer Morris Myers
1976 Custer Calvin & Thomas Loughran
1975 Custer Mr. & Mrs. Charles Sargent
1974 Custer Phillip Dowse
2017 Dakota OMPFarm, LLC
2014 Dakota Larry & Jeanine Grove
2011 Dakota Kathleen Polodna Mary Dorcey
2004 Dakota Dale A. & Kimberley K. Zeisler
2003 Dakota J. Colin & Margaret A. Green
2003 Dakota Wayne Frey/ Bonnie (Frey) Pallas/ Linda (Frey) Langmack
1999 Dakota Roy Warren
1998 Dakota Harlan Schopke
1996 Dakota Eugene/ Marian Rohde
1995 Dakota Dan & Pearl Hartnett Family Box 106
1993 Dakota Alma & Helen Bonderson Heirs
1993 Dakota John P. Heeney
1991 Dakota Donnel E. & Maxine R Rohde
1990 Dakota Boyd, Janean & Karen Georgesen
1990 Dakota Herman W. & Addene L Simmons
1988 Dakota John & Jenny Bonderson Heirs
1988 Dakota John W. Dennison
1988 Dakota Leland & Glendora Armbright
1988 Dakota Nolan Georgesen
1986 Dakota Margaret L. Sullivan
1984 Dakota Flora M. Stolze
1984 Dakota Frank T. O’Neill
1982 Dakota Vera/ Ronald Porter/ Ericksen
1981 Dakota Mary H. Mahon
1981 Dakota Ruth M. / Lois A Todd/ Copeland
1980 Dakota William & Madonna Walsh
1979 Dakota Elizabeth Linafelter
1979 Dakota Nelontine M. Larsen
1979 Dakota William & Marilyn McGowen
1978 Dakota Beermann Bros.
1978 Dakota Emmett J. Albenseius
1978 Dakota Marvin & Mary Chaillie
1978 Dakota William J. & Barbara D. Wallwey
1977 Dakota John C. Duggan
1977 Dakota Mrs. Charles F Smith
1973 Dakota Francis M. Lussier
1972 Dakota Ralph & Genevieve Boals
1972 Dakota Thomas R. & Mary Walsh Ryan
1970 Dakota Marie Culbertson
1970 Dakota Mrs. Louise Rasmussen
1969 Dakota Harry & Marian Hansen
1969 Dakota Mr. & Mrs. Horace Graham
1969 Dakota Paul & Ruth Foreshoe
1968 Dakota John G. Orr Family
1966 Dakota Eugen B. & Dorothy Bradshaw
1962 Dakota Helen, John, * Joseph Beacom
1962 Dakota John C. Heffernan
1962 Dakota Mr. & Mrs. Joseph J. Kramper
1961 Dakota Louis M. Jeppesm
1961 Dakota Mr. & Mrs. Joseph J. Daley
1961 Dakota Mr. & Mrs. Kenneth Bliven
1961 Dakota Thomas S. Jones
1959 Dakota Bill O’Gara
1959 Dakota Mr. & Mrs. Claude Heikes
1958 Dakota Mrs. Ora L Morgan
1958 Dakota Paul C Mason
1958 Dakota Vern Morgan
1956 Dakota Marie & William Ryan
2017 Dawes Jimmy D and Sandra Heesacker & Delila and Mike Bartels
2015 Dawes Sam & Sandy Riggs
2014 Dawes Russ Garner
2013 Dawes Ida Della Seegrist
2013 Dawes Ida Seegrist
2012 Dawes Judd Norman
2011 Dawes Alvin & Geraldine Barta Rich Barta, Cathy Jacobs, Darlene Smith
2011 Dawes Paul Hamaker
2010 Dawes Elizabeth Gibbons
2010 Dawes Frederick Raymond Grantham
2009 Dawes Dorothy Hallsted- Waldron
2009 Dawes Warren & Frances Connell & Family
2008 Dawes Alan and Sandra Ferrel
2008 Dawes John A. Gasseling
2007 Dawes Eva Gochnauer
2007 Dawes Fern Eleson
2007 Dawes Gregg & Cathy Raben
2003 Dawes Valley View Acres, Inc.—Myron Hebbert
2002 Dawes Dennis & Geraldine Brott
2002 Dawes Gordon Pinney
2001 Dawes Carolyn Krause
2001 Dawes Charles Cogdill
2001 Dawes Myron & Doris
2000 Dawes Franklin & Carmen Cook
1999 Dawes Lela Clark
1999 Dawes Myron & Doris Hebbert
1999 Dawes Robert & Karen Delsing
1998 Dawes Carol Doyle
1998 Dawes Dale Brown
1998 Dawes Faye Stewart
1996 Dawes Charles Iodence
1995 Dawes Myrtle Cripps
1994 Dawes Bartlett Ranch
1994 Dawes Freden Birdsall
1994 Dawes Vivian Pettipiece
1993 Dawes Alice Porter
1991 Dawes John Patrick Ryan
1990 Dawes Mr. & Mr.s Robert White
1988 Dawes Anna Stetson
1988 Dawes Collis & Ava Betson
1988 Dawes Edward Davenport
1988 Dawes Jane Row
1988 Dawes Lloyd & Glendene Martens
1988 Dawes Martin Daniels Estate
1988 Dawes Mary Barbara McMillan Richardson
1988 Dawes Virginia Blundell
1988 Dawes William & Hope Anderson
1987 Dawes Genevieve Wendt Royal
1986 Dawes Maurice & Evelyn Reed
1986 Dawes Roscoe & louise Wendt Royal
1985 Dawes David Carlson
1985 Dawes Edward Mann
1985 Dawes Freda Eberly
1985 Dawes John & Marguerite Wholers
1985 Dawes John Augustine
1985 Dawes Mr. & Mrs. Oliver Speirs
1985 Dawes Mr. & Mrs. Ralph Rhoads
1985 Dawes Mr. & Mrs. Theodore Goff
1985 Dawes Naomi & James McCafferty
1985 Dawes Richard & Dorothy Hunter
1985 Dawes Shirley Kay
1985 Dawes Thomas Norman
1984 Dawes Richard O’Donnell
2013 Dawson Mike & Suzanne Tim & Cindy Shari Wendorff Marshall Frost
2012 Dawson John & Janet Wightman and Thomas Hyde
2011 Dawson Cedric Bryant
2011 Dawson Donald & Mike Soller
2011 Dawson Fred Moore Jr.
2011 Dawson Phillip & Bernice Pebley
2010 Dawson Lester Keiser Family Pete Keiser, Nancey Keiser, Melody Gustafson
2010 Dawson Lewis Torrey
2010 Dawson Morris & Cora Devine
2010 Dawson Renee & Mike Holen
2010 Dawson Ronald Longly, (Etal)
2010 Dawson Tom & Rhonda Jobman
2008 Dawson Dale Gronewold
2008 Dawson Dale and Jo Sherman
2008 Dawson Ernest Koch Mary Morris
2008 Dawson F.L. Beattie, Inc.
2008 Dawson Gladyce Marie Youngberg Lorene Anna Wildes
2008 Dawson Jenelle L. Larson
2008 Dawson Lyle Gronewold
2008 Dawson Marston A. Rakestrow Revocable Trust
2008 Dawson Ron and Brenda Pierce
2008 Dawson Schmeeckle Family LLP
2007 Dawson Gray & Associates
2007 Dawson Lorraine Oman The Bernie & Jenelle Larson, Doug & Pamela Deterding
2007 Dawson Richard Sanderman
2007 Dawson William Kloeppina
2006 Dawson Craig & Betty Worrell
2006 Dawson Eileen Biehl & Family
2006 Dawson Illa Mae Anders
2005 Dawson Gerald & Sheila Jobman 2209 Ave F
2005 Dawson Glenda France PO Box 1
2005 Dawson Katholeen Dalrymple, Rose Marie Kampfe 620 16th St
2005 Dawson Norton & Dana Adle
2005 Dawson Ronald & Sandra Jobman & Gerald & Sheila Jobman 1810 Ave M
2004 Dawson James & Mary Franzen
2004 Dawson John Daniel Shadley
2004 Dawson Norman, David, Phillip, Stephen Menke, & Stephanie Menke Snyder
2004 Dawson Seberger Farm Trost (Peter J. Seberger TTE)
2004 Dawson The Trusts of Sue Batie, Patricia Luse & Carrol Jensen
2004 Dawson William G. Fellers III
2003 Dawson Douglas Rowe/Gayle Rowe/David Rowe
2003 Dawson Edwin J. & Isabel Gruntorad
2003 Dawson Kenneth Kugler
2003 Dawson Larry Severin Streit
2003 Dawson Richard L. & Mary E Ristine
2002 Dawson Beulah Maack
2002 Dawson Keith & Delphine Anthony
2002 Dawson Leona Kjar
2002 Dawson Wayne & Judith Howard
2001 Dawson Greg Hothem
2000 Dawson LeRoy & Elsie Cyriacks
2000 Dawson Michael Lauby
1999 Dawson Illa & Charles Volk
1999 Dawson Larry & Carolyn Peterson
1999 Dawson Rudolph & Myrtle Gengenbach
1998 Dawson Kennicutt Family Trust
1997 Dawson David & Carol Karlberg
1997 Dawson Richard & Kathleen Seberger
1996 Dawson Bethine Lavery
1996 Dawson Bill/Jo Grittith
1996 Dawson Lucene Miller
1995 Dawson Joe Allen
1995 Dawson Roland Lauer
1994 Dawson Alvin Geiken
1994 Dawson Clara Anthony
1994 Dawson Karen Gruntorad
1994 Dawson Mina Kring
1994 Dawson Stanley Wells
1993 Dawson Bruce & Rose Findlay
1993 Dawson Daryl & Donna Keiser
1993 Dawson Dorothea Elena Rasmussen Kunkel
1993 Dawson Glennis Thies
1993 Dawson Lane & Patricia Tederman
1993 Dawson Paul & Janice Farley Givens
1992 Dawson Atchison Land & Cattle Co. Inc.
1992 Dawson Brennan Family
1992 Dawson Ilah Preitauer
1992 Dawson Meredith & Donald Knauss
1992 Dawson Monte Dee Reynolds
1991 Dawson Lucy & Norman Hough
1991 Dawson Warren & Leta Batie
1990 Dawson Lloyd & Isabel Johnston Smith
1990 Dawson Merle Smith Estate
1990 Dawson Renkie & Verna Aden
1989 Dawson Dale Larsen Rhone
1989 Dawson Donald & Beverly Soller
1989 Dawson Doris Soller Goldenstein
1989 Dawson Rodger & Adelle Haynes
1988 Dawson Mr. & Mrs. Charlton Stuart
1988 Dawson Robert & Timothy Hexcox Heirs
1987 Dawson Howard Hodson
1987 Dawson Lillian Kuhlman
1986 Dawson Clarence & Marjorie Timm
1986 Dawson Edwin Keiser
1986 Dawson Lloyd & Mona Jorgensen
1986 Dawson Richard & Esther Hecox
1986 Dawson William Fagot Estate
1985 Dawson Floyd & Jane Snider
1985 Dawson Gretchen Laier
1984 Dawson J. Gilbert Kiesel
1984 Dawson Louise Uebele Estate
1983 Dawson Donald Anderson
1983 Dawson Dorothy & Leo Ingram
1983 Dawson Guy, Cora & Terry Beans
1983 Dawson Marie Clouatre
1983 Dawson Robert & Timothy Anthony
1983 Dawson W. J. Hagadone
1982 Dawson Mr. & Mrs. North Platte Sherrill
1982 Dawson Mrs. Paul Jenkins
1982 Dawson Patsy Land Corp.
1982 Dawson Roy Gardner
1982 Dawson Yofam Inc.
1981 Dawson Keith White
1981 Dawson Luella Lueck
1981 Dawson Wayne /Mary Butler/ Glanagan
1980 Dawson Inez & Jane Nisley
1980 Dawson John Peckham
1980 Dawson Morris & Lucille Dillon
1980 Dawson Mrs. O.L. Lindgren
1979 Dawson Earl O’Mara
1979 Dawson Mr. & Mrs. Aksel Jensen
1979 Dawson Mrs. Tom Conney
1979 Dawson William Vasey
1976 Dawson Anna Kearney
1976 Dawson George Garrison
1976 Dawson Myrtle Larsen
1975 Dawson Hanna Land & Cattle CO
1974 Dawson Jeffrey Brothers
1974 Dawson Mrs. Mary Dunaway Scheillhase
1973 Dawson Harold Fagot
2017 Deuel Helen R Stanley
2017 Dixon Verl D and Carolyn Carlson
2015 Dixon Conrey Munson
2015 Dixon Lyle Brown
2015 Dixon Nicholas D & Patricia A Sullivan
2014 Dixon Audrey Dohma
2014 Dixon Randy & Kris Gensler
2013 Dixon Alberta L. Panning
2013 Dixon Delwin T. & Lorna Y. Penlerick
2013 Dixon Marvin & Mae Reuter
2013 Dixon Rick & Kellee Nelson
2012 Dixon Dennis W. Retha R. Gould
2012 Dixon Ervin F. & Frances L. Kramer Family Trust
2011 Dixon Iris Dutton
2011 Dixon Randall & Lesa Jensen
2011 Dixon Wilma Jean Kavanaugh
2010 Dixon Duane C. & Susan Stingley & Randall Stingley
2010 Dixon Edwin Fahrenholz
2010 Dixon Lewis D. & Janie Gutzmann
2010 Dixon Mrs. William E. Garvin
2010 Dixon Vivian Muller Estate
2009 Dixon C. Jean Patten Thomas Patten
2009 Dixon Harlan Ruwe
2009 Dixon Harold Grosvenor
2009 Dixon Opal E Carlson
2009 Dixon Rodney Koch
2008 Dixon Eliene Loetscher Kendall & Cheryl Loetscher, Azala Jo & Thomas Lewis
2007 Dixon Margaret Riter
2006 Dixon Randy Dunn , Charles Herron, Steve Girardot, Jean Girardot
2006 Dixon Rewinkel’s Incorporated
2005 Dixon Ernest & Lyla Swanson 86334 Hwy 15
2004 Dixon Janice Lueth
2004 Dixon William E. Steecker
2003 Dixon Densel Moseman, Gerald Moseman, Steve Moseman
2003 Dixon Derald N. Rice
2003 Dixon Derwood H Wriedt and Ellen K Wriedt
2003 Dixon Elman & Evelyn Keller
2003 Dixon Elmer and Corrine (Lundin) Carlson
2003 Dixon Larry H Echtenkamp and Faye M. (Echtenkamp) Koch
1997 Dixon Berlene (Echtenkamp) Kinslow & Maydelle (Echtenkamp) Messerschmidt
1997 Dixon James Merlin & Eleanor Jones
1997 Dixon William Van Lent
1996 Dixon Dale H./Blanche B. Jensen
1996 Dixon Echtenkamp Estate Lois Hall/Joyce Carpentier/Lavonne Johnson
1996 Dixon Merle/Donna Roeber
1995 Dixon Harlen V. & Verlyn R. Anderson
1995 Dixon Helen Berens
1994 Dixon Harvey & Eleanor Hingst
1994 Dixon Kevin Fritz Kraemer
1994 Dixon Mary Ellen Ellyson Wacker
1994 Dixon Thomas & Erma Sherlock
1993 Dixon Lucille& Arden & Ave Olson
1993 Dixon Marvin & Janice Hartman
1993 Dixon Thomas & Alice E. Busby Farm Estate
1993 Dixon Thyra Nelson Life Estate Mrs. Clarence Nelson
1992 Dixon Mrs. Jimmie R. Warner
1991 Dixon Bonnie A. Nelson
1990 Dixon Belle M. Culbertson
1990 Dixon Harold W. & Christine E Isom
1989 Dixon Alma Weiershauser
1989 Dixon Archie D. Schultz
1989 Dixon Reuben & Alta Meyer
1989 Dixon Thaine & Doris Woodward
1986 Dixon Velmer A. Anderson
1985 Dixon Elmer & Bonnie Schrieber
1985 Dixon Kenneth W. & Ethel E. Packer
1984 Dixon Alberta E. Stark
1984 Dixon Clifford Fredrickson
1984 Dixon Marvin L. Borg
1984 Dixon Mrs. Irma Brammer
1983 Dixon Earl J. Echert
1983 Dixon Edward W. Kirchner
1983 Dixon Iram I. Woodward
1983 Dixon Jesse E. Dixon
1983 Dixon Norman A. Hangman
1983 Dixon Norman G. Hangman
1983 Dixon Raymond Finnegan
1982 Dixon Mrs. Oscar (Effie) Wendt
1982 Dixon Mrs. Randal McLaughlin
1982 Dixon Robert & Susan Wendt
1982 Dixon Thomas Dale Anderson
1982 Dixon Vern Morgan
1981 Dixon Calvin J. or Janelle L. Harder
1981 Dixon Myron Sr. or Julie Osbahr
1979 Dixon Harold & Darlene Von Minden
1979 Dixon Mrs. Sherlock & family O’Neill
1975 Dixon Michael D. McCabe
1975 Dixon Peter & Elizabeth Kneifl
1974 Dixon Martin C. Koch
1973 Dixon Joe E. Bennett
1973 Dixon Mr. & Mrs. William G. Rockwell
1972 Dixon Keith & Ruth Addison
1972 Dixon Mr. & Mrs. Merl Sherman
1972 Dixon Raymond O. Nelson
1971 Dixon Mr. & Mrs. Willard Munson
1971 Dixon Mr. & Mrs.Russell Ankeny
1971 Dixon Percy & Sophie Lockwood
1971 Dixon Ray & Florence White
1971 Dixon Ronald R. & Opal M. Allen
1971 Dixon Vernon & Joyce Grosvenor
1970 Dixon Mr. & Mrs. W.H. Clough
1967 Dixon Sam & Florence Curry
1965 Dixon Martinson Farm
2017 Dodge Ken and Patricia Beebe
2017 Dodge Ralph B Diffey
2017 Dodge Carrie Kiger, Jennie Franke, and Sarah Frost
2016 Dodge LaVonne Dahl
2016 Dodge Mark Snover
2016 Dodge Terry Snover
2012 Dodge Norman J. Heese
2011 Dodge Diana Wisnieski
2011 Dodge Gertrude Lechtenberer
2011 Dodge John Soukup
2011 Dodge Loell & Shirley Strand
2009 Dodge Charles R & Betty J Wagner Cindy Wagner
2008 Dodge Mulliken Inc. Alan, Nellie, Jerry, Bestsy, Jack & Pamela Mulliken
2007 Dodge Edith Otteman Leslie Parsons
2007 Dodge Gary Mintken Cynthia Schaulis, Richard Mintken, Donna Reeson, Judy Zimmerman
2007 Dodge Leona Walla
2007 Dodge Nadine Ristau
2006 Dodge Arden & Georgean Havekost
2006 Dodge Herbert Blomendahl
2006 Dodge Steven & Ann Sprick
2005 Dodge Bob & Shirley Mehaffey
2005 Dodge David Brainard & Elizabeth Brainard
2005 Dodge Duane Muller
2004 Dodge Gene A. Ruzicka and Joyce E. Ruzicka
2004 Dodge LaVerna Havekost
2004 Dodge Marie Ruzicka, Emil R. Ruzicka, Gene A. Ruzicka, Billy D. Ruzicka & Larry L. Ruzicka
2004 Dodge Sandra Legband
2004 Dodge Vernon H. Hasemann
2003 Dodge Ronald Stockfleth
2002 Dodge Duane Pedersen
2002 Dodge Edward Ruwe Trust
2002 Dodge Harry Meyer
2002 Dodge Lois Hilbers
2002 Dodge Mr. and Mrs. Phillip G. Roubal
2001 Dodge Betty Marxsen
2001 Dodge Dennis Anderson
2001 Dodge Dennis Stumpe
2001 Dodge Gerald Tank
2001 Dodge Shirley Von Seggern
2001 Dodge Stephen Popken
2000 Dodge Anna Mae Eikmeier
2000 Dodge Lou Kroenke
2000 Dodge Robert & Louella Larsen
2000 Dodge Ronald Dames
1999 Dodge Maxine Arneal
1998 Dodge Doris Wobken
1998 Dodge John & Marilyn Havekost
1997 Dodge Marguerite, Lavone & Robert Johnson
1997 Dodge Mildred O’Hara
1996 Dodge Donald W. Moeller
1996 Dodge Larry G. Feala
1996 Dodge Leonard L./Anna May Luebker
1996 Dodge Meta Hasebroock
1995 Dodge William J. & LaVerle Liston
1994 Dodge Marion Kern c/o Elaine Walla
1993 Dodge Alfred & Marguerite A. Allan
1993 Dodge Charles & Eunice Erickson
1993 Dodge Evelyn Ellermeier
1993 Dodge Jane L. Pacas
1992 Dodge David T. Hamilton
1992 Dodge Shawn, Michelle, & Karleen Munderloh
1991 Dodge Marvin Heimann
1991 Dodge Mrs. Lois Carlson
1990 Dodge Keith & Mary Bergquist
1990 Dodge Louis Thernes
1990 Dodge Thomas K. Eason
1989 Dodge Mrs John Malloy/May Luther Heirs/c/o Jack Luther
1988 Dodge Mrs. Arland Witte
1987 Dodge Byron & Elaine Christiansen
1986 Dodge Layne H. Meyer
1985 Dodge Alfred Egbers
1985 Dodge Gilbert Mohr
1985 Dodge Kenneth & Doris Nelson
1985 Dodge LaVerne Hasebroock
1984 Dodge Harvey Hasemann, Richard &Helen Langemeier
1984 Dodge Irene Francis
1984 Dodge Norman Paasch
1984 Dodge Rex Bunn
1983 Dodge A.A. & Dorothy Belardinelli
1983 Dodge Denny Spalding
1983 Dodge Ernest & Viola Jorgensen
1983 Dodge Homer Uehling
1983 Dodge Howard J. Schafer
1983 Dodge Ida L. Diers Heller
1983 Dodge Irvin Panning
1983 Dodge James & Bennie Sue Palm
1983 Dodge Mrs. Phyllis Spath
1983 Dodge Theodore Lennemann
1982 Dodge Alycemae Kastle c/o Pathfinder Co.
1982 Dodge Daniel J. Kluthe
1982 Dodge Elmer & Ethel Keller & Lois Timm
1982 Dodge Eugene L. Larsen
1982 Dodge Henry P. Diesterhaupt
1982 Dodge Josephine C. Thomsen
1982 Dodge Mrs. Gertrude J. Kupfer
1982 Dodge Norman L. Keller
1982 Dodge Paul H. Harms
1981 Dodge Carrol Westphalen
1981 Dodge Dale G. & Elaine A. Harms
1981 Dodge Lorena D. Powers c/o Greg Powers
1981 Dodge Mrs. Clara Hansen
1980 Dodge Darlene J. Langewisch Cuda
1980 Dodge Donald Alberts
1980 Dodge Donald Poppe
1980 Dodge Mr. & Mrs. Richard E. Tank
1980 Dodge Mr.&Mrs. Fritz Harnisch
1980 Dodge William Wagner
1979 Dodge Joe & Denny Stecher
1979 Dodge Joe A. Walter
1979 Dodge Mr. & Mrs. Otto Pribnow
1979 Dodge Mr.& Mrs. Dean Helgenberger
1979 Dodge Mr.& Mrs. Raymond Pieper
1978 Dodge Gene H. & Bernita M. Ebel
1978 Dodge Kenneth Stoltenberg
1978 Dodge Mr. & Mrs. Murriel Hansen
1978 Dodge Mrs. Henrietta Schueth
1977 Dodge Art W. Johnson
1977 Dodge Douglas N. Erickson
1977 Dodge Laurie C. & Mary Ellen Knoell
1976 Dodge John F. Mohr
1976 Dodge Lowell Geisler
1976 Dodge Mrs. Anna Mary Mitties
1976 Dodge Patrick Kreikemeier
1976 Dodge Rueben & Ella Leadhoff
1976 Dodge William H. Peters
1975 Dodge Fred Jr. & Gladys Hasemann
1975 Dodge Harold & Vera Hoge
1975 Dodge James J. & Grace Catherwood
1974 Dodge Adolph G. Heyne
1974 Dodge Jeanne L. Klamt
1974 Dodge Kenneth & Gladys Low
1974 Dodge V. Margaret Quick
1973 Dodge Miss Katherine W. Rebbe
1972 Dodge Harland S. Milligan
1972 Dodge Mr. & Mrs. Carson A. Rebbe
1972 Dodge Mr. & Mrs. Charles Foy
1972 Dodge Mr. & Mrs.Vern W. Voegler
1972 Dodge Mr.& Mrs. Louis F. Rebbe
1971 Dodge Elmer & Mona Thomsen
1971 Dodge Hilbers Family
1971 Dodge Mr. & Mrs. Martin S. Olson
1971 Dodge Mr. & Mrs. Willis C. Wegner
1971 Dodge Mr. &Mrs. Joseph E. Maresh
1971 Dodge Mrs. Lydia Thomas
1971 Dodge Smeal Family
1971 Dodge William E. & Myrtle C. Peters
1970 Dodge Becker Family
1970 Dodge Ellwood C. Haun
1970 Dodge Engelbrecht Family
1970 Dodge Henning Orville Bergquist
1970 Dodge Hoegemeyer Family
1970 Dodge LaVaughn Rastded Low
1970 Dodge Mrs. Hannah E. Olson c/o Martin Olson
1969 Dodge Luella Sampaon
1969 Dodge Mr. & Mrs. Arlan Dames
1969 Dodge Mr. & Mrs. Arthur Groeteke
1969 Dodge Mr. & Mrs. Clinton Grunke
1969 Dodge Mr. & Mrs. Clinton Von Seggern
1969 Dodge Mr. & Mrs. Henry Luecking
1969 Dodge Mr. & Mrs. Hilbert Helgenberger
1969 Dodge Mr. & Mrs. Melvin Bowman
1969 Dodge Mr. & Mrs. Nicholas Ries
1969 Dodge Mr. & Mrs. Norman Popken
1969 Dodge Mr. & Mrs. Raymond H. Busselman
1969 Dodge Mr. & Mrs. Theo Windhusen
1969 Dodge Mrs. Frances Moeller
1969 Dodge Romberg Family c/o Mrs.O.F. Hoye
1969 Dodge Sass Family c/o Stanley Sass
1968 Dodge Elmer Osterloh
1968 Dodge Elmer & Mildred Uehling
1968 Dodge Leonard G. Havecost
1968 Dodge Merlin E. & Joan Meyer-Moeller
1968 Dodge Mr. & Mrs. Henry M. Meyer
1968 Dodge Quin H. Scott Family c/o Mrs. Proctor Richards
1967 Dodge C. Edward Hansen
1967 Dodge Geo G. & Agnes E. Faltin
1967 Dodge George W. Wolcott
1967 Dodge Howard J. E. Heller
1967 Dodge Leslie J. Nelson
1967 Dodge Theodore C. Knoell
1966 Dodge Mrs. C.S. Brugh
1966 Dodge Myra Howe-Larson
1965 Dodge Irvin Lueninghoener
1959 Dodge E. Thome Johnson
1959 Dodge Frank Knoell
1959 Dodge Ruth & Janet Sloss-Morgan
1959 Dodge Mr. & Mrs. Henry A. Beebe
2013 Douglas Jacobsen Farms, Inc.
2012 Douglas Mohrview Farm, Inc.
2011 Douglas Robert & Amy Carlson Dennis Carlson
2007 Douglas George & John Ritner
2006 Douglas Linda Wyatt Jane d FLEMING TRUST
2006 Douglas The Mohr Family , Glen Mohr, Lyle Mohr, Dale Mohr, and Lois Musel
2003 Douglas The J.C. Robinson Seed Company
1996 Douglas Frances E Heitmann
1995 Douglas William E Phalen
1992 Douglas Betty Lamprecht, Donald Glasshoff, LaVada Armbrust Ferguson
1992 Douglas Dwayne & Carlene Donahoo
1992 Douglas Emma Lou Grau/ Theodore E. Grau Jr.
1991 Douglas John E. Dyer
1990 Douglas Helen M. Safford
1987 Douglas Tom J. Batten
1986 Douglas Kathleen J. Zeis Gitt
1985 Douglas Wendell Parson
1984 Douglas Mrs. Joe E. Plambeck & Family
1984 Douglas Mrs. Peter C (Pearl) Backhuus II & Mrs Frank W. (Olive) Backuus
1983 Douglas Edward A. & Wayne E. Westphal
1983 Douglas Herman & Marguerite Backhaus
1983 Douglas Mr. & Mrs. James Dickinson
1983 Douglas Murray D Backhaus
1982 Douglas Alice Magee Knapp &/Or Wayland G. Magee, Jr. Trustee
1982 Douglas Ella R. Ohrt (or Mrs. Tim)
1982 Douglas Ralph & Josephine Parisot
1980 Douglas Mrs. August Hadan
1979 Douglas Jay Dillon, Sr.
1979 Douglas Peter Bunz, Jr. Estate
1978 Douglas Arline Stoltenberg-Fowles
1978 Douglas Dale W. Logemann
1978 Douglas Fred C. & Martha E. (Heuhaus) Kruse
1978 Douglas Henry G. Paasch
1978 Douglas Mrs. Fred Winterburn
1978 Douglas Robert L. Stoltenberg & Ruth Stoltenberg Bock
1978 Douglas Russell Logemann
1978 Douglas William A. Stoltenberg
1977 Douglas Mrs. John Klinker
1974 Douglas William J Andresen
1973 Douglas Sam McCleneghan
1973 Douglas Sophus & Hazel Andresen
1972 Douglas Hugo & Helen Kruse
1972 Douglas Mrs. Emma, & Mr. & Mrs. Harold Heise
1972 Douglas Paul & Julia Melotz
1971 Douglas E. Quay Fitch
1968 Douglas Marvin Plambeck
1967 Douglas Clark B Noyes
1967 Douglas Otto Gottsch
1966 Douglas Frank Warren
1965 Douglas Charles T. Warren
1965 Douglas Frank B. Heintze
1964 Douglas James L. Clark
1964 Douglas Mr. & Mrs. William Stolley
1959 Douglas Mr. & Mrs. William H Smith
2011 Duel Kristi Ness Bob & Norma Wright
2009 Duel Clinton & Donna Bailey
2001 Duel Berton &Donna Akeson
1994 Duel Gary & Joan Brownell
1994 Duel Leo Kalb
1994 Duel Robert & DeLoris Neumann
1992 Duel Harold Pidgeon
1987 Duel Alvin Leef
1987 Duel Gilbert & Doreen Carlson
1987 Duel Robert & Wilma Timm
1986 Duel Haven & Virginia Smith
1985 Duel Ralph Zimmerman
2017 Dundy Teddy E and Maureen Behlke
2016 Dundy Jim Osborn
2015 Dundy Donald L & Bonnie Jean Crosson Majors
2012 Dundy Frank Tracy , Ardith Tracy and Irene L. Gooder
2012 Dundy Robert Paul & Norma May Thomas
2011 Dundy Carl & Jean Lutz
2008 Dundy Bill Dicke Connie Dicke Linscott
2008 Dundy Ruby Roesener
2007 Dundy Don & Virgina Harford
2007 Dundy Royce & Lula Williams
2005 Dundy Melba & Guy Fries
2004 Dundy Edwin C. & Betty J. Schwartz
2004 Dundy Tecker Ranch Inc.
2000 Dundy Boyce Warning
2000 Dundy Doran & Dorothy Jessee
1999 Dundy Kenneth & Elaine Frasier
1997 Dundy Donnaline Kitt
1996 Dundy David/ Sally Hofer
1995 Dundy Budd & Eunice Crow
1992 Dundy Lawrence Hamm
1990 Dundy Boyd F. Stroup
1990 Dundy Frank V. Tracy
1989 Dundy Foster Brots. Inc.
1989 Dundy Roger/ Patricia Shillington/ Manning
1988 Dundy Marvin Morehead
1987 Dundy Glen & Shirley Lemon
1987 Dundy Mabel Bernard
1987 Dundy Mr. & Mrs. Richard Gardner
1987 Dundy Nels & Naomi Brynoff
1986 Dundy Freda & Glenn Fish
1986 Dundy Howard J. & Fairy P Schrader
1986 Dundy Lazy T V Ranch, Inc
1986 Dundy Ray Balderson
1986 Dundy Stock Farms Inc.
1986 Dundy Thomas J. & Mabel J. Hansen
1985 Dundy Bonnie Jean Crosson Majors
1985 Dundy E. Dale & H. Beth Schrader
2017 Fillmore Thomas D and Jodene R Lovegrove
2017 Fillmore Donald F Nun
2017 Fillmore Larry and Darcy Nun
2017 Fillmore Russel W Nun
2017 Fillmore Daniel J and JoAnn Vavra
2017 Fillmore Janet Wolfeich and James Krejci
2017 Fillmore Ernest Becwar Family Trust
2016 Fillmore Darrel and Deb Johnson
2016 Fillmore Georgia/Sharolyn/Sandra/Randra Thomas/Frey/Miller/Hansen
2016 Fillmore Mark and Meg/Bill and Virginia Becker/Bode
2016 Fillmore Mike Kamler
2016 Fillmore Ralph and Barbara Jansen
2015 Fillmore James Votipka
2015 Fillmore Paul D. & JoAnn W. Row, Trust
2015 Fillmore Paul D. & JoAnn W. Row, Trust
2015 Fillmore Paul D. & JoAnn W. Row, Trust
2014 Fillmore Taylor Family Farm
2014 Fillmore Lindsey Dawn Stone
2014 Fillmore Michael H. Rath
2014 Fillmore Opal Matejka
2014 Fillmore Scott & Jody Houck
2014 Fillmore Wayne Jr. & Joy Houchin
2012 Fillmore Marvin H. Peter
2012 Fillmore Weldon J. Bornschlegl
2011 Fillmore Barbara Stephenson Leefers Lowell Stephenson, James Stephenson
2011 Fillmore Jean Lovegrove
2011 Fillmore Lloyd & Ione Schelbitzki
2011 Fillmore Norman Landgren
2011 Fillmore Robert Hendrickson
2011 Fillmore Teresa Martin Jason & Michelle Tatro
2010 Fillmore Dean Reinsch
2009 Fillmore Helen Albro First Trust Carol Sieber Trustee
2008 Fillmore Robert and Karen Kohler
2007 Fillmore Arnold Capek
2007 Fillmore Arnold & Mary Heinrichs
2007 Fillmore Evelyn Elznic Sheila Crays
2007 Fillmore Ken & Sandra Lefever Florence Lefever, Nathan & Chelsey Lefever
2007 Fillmore Kuska Farms Inc Paul Kuska, Lois Kuska, Carol Leipzig
2007 Fillmore Robert Schelkopf
2007 Fillmore Ronald Marble
2007 Fillmore Ronald & Mary Uldrich
2005 Fillmore John Nelson & Christine Nelson Andersen 6269 Glenwood Road
2005 Fillmore Larry & Elizabeth Edzards 1402 Rd X
2005 Fillmore Leslie Svec and Louis Dale Svec 2214 Rd O
2005 Fillmore Ronnie Hamouz PO Box 65
2004 Fillmore Richard & Darlene Janing
2004 Fillmore William Becker, Jr.
2003 Fillmore Delmar Kuska
2002 Fillmore Dallas Mussman
2001 Fillmore Bessie Wulf
2001 Fillmore Mrs. Merrill Barnell
2001 Fillmore Thomas Rath
2000 Fillmore Jim & Don Kotas
2000 Fillmore Melva Green
2000 Fillmore Myron Uldrich
2000 Fillmore Norman & Gwen Ogden
2000 Fillmore Richard & Norma Wagner
2000 Fillmore William & Pamela Hofmann
1999 Fillmore Donald Sluka
1999 Fillmore Hobart Springer
1998 Fillmore Gary Satlzman
1998 Fillmore Lillian Meistrell
1997 Fillmore William & Ramona Watmore
1996 Fillmore Bernard/ Dorothy Menke
1996 Fillmore Bob/Mary Holsten
1995 Fillmore Anna/ James Votipka/ White
1995 Fillmore Evelyn Medlar Burns
1995 Fillmore Gloria Eberhardt Jorgenson
1995 Fillmore Jacqueline D. Medlar Trust
1995 Fillmore John & Marjorie Quist
1995 Fillmore Mrs. Lowell Messman
1995 Fillmore Paul Hassler
1994 Fillmore Derald & Douglas Merryman
1994 Fillmore Karen Allgood
1993 Fillmore Dwayne & Cherly Luzum
1993 Fillmore Earl Benjamin Koahler
1993 Fillmore Elsie & Fred Hromadka
1993 Fillmore Joseph & Lillian Korbelik
1993 Fillmore Virgil Biegert
1992 Fillmore Dorothy Meyer
1992 Fillmore Ellsworth & Bonnie Maresh
1992 Fillmore Mrs. Will Bohlen
1992 Fillmore Ralph & Brenda kassik
1992 Fillmore Richard & Judy Kassik
1992 Fillmore Richard Maresh
1992 Fillmore Roger Sheridan
1992 Fillmore Ruth Maresh
1991 Fillmore Frederick & Angeline Kottas
1991 Fillmore Gary Carlson
1991 Fillmore John Taylor
1991 Fillmore Monty & Dianne Hanson
1991 Fillmore Norman/ Loris Heckman/ Valda
1991 Fillmore Wayne Matejka
1990 Fillmore Alvin Biester
1990 Fillmore Edna Nunns Life Estate
1990 Fillmore Emma Tobiassen
1990 Fillmore Irvin Sluka
1990 Fillmore Melvin Olson
1989 Fillmore Anton Krejdl
1989 Fillmore Helen Maser
1989 Fillmore Joseph Sladek
1989 Fillmore Kenneth/ Mrs. Aaron Guthrie
1989 Fillmore Max & Joann McHale
1989 Fillmore Rosa May Anderson
1989 Fillmore W. Robert Nichols
1988 Fillmore Herman & Emma Dunse
1988 Fillmore Linus & Frances Kamler
1988 Fillmore Richard Krupicka
1988 Fillmore Ruth Slezak
1988 Fillmore Theodore Marek
1987 Fillmore Dave & Marcy Wythers
1987 Fillmore Leo & Beverly Biba Marek
1986 Fillmore Clyde Gewacke
1986 Fillmore John Gewacke
1986 Fillmore Mrs. Kenneth Perkins
1985 Fillmore Cyril & Margaret Becker
1985 Fillmore Erwin Nelson
1985 Fillmore Fredrick & Kathryn Satmann
1985 Fillmore John Zelenka
1985 Fillmore Joseph Kotas
1985 Fillmore Kenry Kotas
1985 Fillmore Kermit & Alice Mussman
1985 Fillmore Mildred Bures
1985 Fillmore Morley & Darlene Most
1985 Fillmore Raymond & Janet Capek
1984 Fillmore Alfred Matejka
1984 Fillmore Claremont & Angeline Brunkow
1984 Fillmore Dennis & Viola Kimbrough
1984 Fillmore Harry, Emma, & Katherina Mussman
1984 Fillmore Marie Serr
1984 Fillmore Marjorie Mengshol
1984 Fillmore Mr. & Mrs. Charles Kucera
1984 Fillmore Stuckey Farms Inc.
1984 Fillmore Verlie & Maurine Venell Zetterman
1983 Fillmore August Sluka Heirs
1983 Fillmore Bernard Svec
1983 Fillmore Gene Hoarty
1983 Fillmore George Swartz
1983 Fillmore John Hromadka
1983 Fillmore Lawrence Trautman
1983 Fillmore Lillie Hendrickson Estate
1983 Fillmore Richard Hoarty
1983 Fillmore Rodger Christiancy
1982 Fillmore Anton Biba
1982 Fillmore Harry, Emma, & Katherina Kuska
1982 Fillmore Norman Yates
1982 Fillmore Rolfes Farm
1981 Fillmore Erwin Bures
1981 Fillmore Michael R O’Brien
1981 Fillmore Mrs. Matilda/ Mrs. Anna Bernasek/ Suda
1981 Fillmore Norma Jean Lang
1980 Fillmore Francis & Jerry Keenan
1980 Fillmore John Fitzgerald
1980 Fillmore Karen Ann/ Joan Helen Hermsen/ Flickinger
1980 Fillmore Mr. & Mrs. Kenneth Koch
1980 Fillmore Ruth Ozenbaugh
1979 Fillmore Charley Trauger
1979 Fillmore Clair & Marilyn Christiancy
1979 Fillmore John Tobiassen
1979 Fillmore Mike & Helen Kubicek
1979 Fillmore Mrs. Mabel A Wernimont
1979 Fillmore Willard Rippe
1979 Fillmore William H. Baumann Estate
1978 Fillmore Florence Nichols
1978 Fillmore Fred W. Rhoda
1978 Fillmore Harold Everett Stevens
1978 Fillmore John J. & Judith Dinneen
1978 Fillmore Philip Joseph Diederich
1978 Fillmore Ruth I Black
1978 Fillmore Sam & Doris Fisher
1978 Fillmore William E Eich
1977 Fillmore Carl E. Songster
1977 Fillmore George Nun
1977 Fillmore Lloyd & Magdalene Dawson
1977 Fillmore Mr. & Mrs. Ernest Luksik
1977 Fillmore Quintin Rothrock
1976 Fillmore Amelia/ Doris Klink
1976 Fillmore Donald L. Flory
1976 Fillmore James A Schelbitzki
1976 Fillmore Merle Reinsch
1976 Fillmore Mr. & Mrs. Federal Bridgman
1976 Fillmore Mrs. Ninette Moul
1976 Fillmore Norma Kohler
1976 Fillmore Richard J. Sieber
1975 Fillmore Donald L. Horner
1975 Fillmore Fred Schaldecker
1975 Fillmore Mrs. Mabel Nedza
1974 Fillmore John Burt
1974 Fillmore Keith Burt
1973 Fillmore Ida & Ruth Black
1972 Fillmore Bert A Schwab
1972 Fillmore Clarence & Joyce Krause
1972 Fillmore James Horne
1971 Fillmore Berniece Pangle Burke
1971 Fillmore Bethene Pangle Cook
1971 Fillmore Mary Badger Halsey
2016 Franklin Bruce Steinkruger
2016 Franklin Burdette and Gwen Jameson
2016 Franklin John/Mary Lou/Debra Jensen/Wissmann/Smidt
2015 Franklin Carolyn Bauer
2015 Franklin LaVon J Tobiassen
2015 Franklin Lois Fouts Potter
2015 Franklin Ryan & Mary Lutkemeier
2015 Franklin Stacy Neubauer Tobiassen Farms, LLC
2015 Franklin Vera Wohleb
2014 Franklin Phyllis Seybold & Eldon Rhodig
2013 Franklin Ivrin & Dorothy Reiber
2013 Franklin Paul Copley
2013 Franklin Paula Nikki Jacobsen Nielsen
2013 Franklin Robert and Bonnie Greisen
2012 Franklin Grady Koch
2011 Franklin Jerry & Esther Marcum
2011 Franklin Merrill Gramke
2010 Franklin Howard C Smith Nebraska Land Trust
2010 Franklin Howard Charles Greening
2010 Franklin Marvin Hinrichs
2009 Franklin Raymond Ackerman Trust
2008 Franklin Orval O. Bunger
2007 Franklin Clifford & Betty Melton
2006 Franklin Bill & Jim Saathoft
2006 Franklin Dick & Bonnie Fuerst
2006 Franklin Elmer H Hinrichs
2006 Franklin Joel Zuellner
2006 Franklin John & Euella Johnson
2005 Franklin Ivan Schoone Family
2004 Franklin Dennis Mietzner
2004 Franklin JoAnn Copley Hossler and Ruth Copley Hostetler
2004 Franklin Lyle & Delores Johnson
2004 Franklin Sindt Farms, Inc.
2003 Franklin Ethel Steinkruger, Roger Steinkruger, Rogene McPherson, Rodney Steinkruger, Rayma Delaney
2003 Franklin LaDonna G. Knapp & Shirley Ann (Knapp) Nelson
2003 Franklin Mrs. Ernest Schepler
2003 Franklin Rena Wilken
2002 Franklin Brent Hinrichs
2002 Franklin James Stecker
2002 Franklin James Stecker
2002 Franklin Leola Dallman
2002 Franklin Valley View Farms
2001 Franklin Neil Schnuerle
2000 Franklin Sophia Groothuis
2000 Franklin Wayne Ziebarth
1999 Franklin Richard Schepler
1999 Franklin Richard Smith
1998 Franklin Clyde Frerichs
1998 Franklin Marjorie Johnson
1996 Franklin Paul/ Irene Sindt
1996 Franklin Sophia Maska
1995 Franklin Bernie & Ellen Wischmeier Trust
1995 Franklin Russel Zulauf
1994 Franklin Clinton Tupper
1994 Franklin Vernon & Joan Fries
1993 Franklin Alfred Frecks
1993 Franklin Duane Freeman
1993 Franklin E.J.Bunger Corp.
1993 Franklin Gerhart & DeLores Meyer
1993 Franklin June Etta
1993 Franklin Kenneth & Gary Meyers
1993 Franklin Norma & Orville Jones
1993 Franklin Tobias & Edna Zuellner Trust
1993 Franklin William & Margaret Bunger
1992 Franklin L.N. & Gaylene Wentworth
1992 Franklin Vaughn Hendricks
1991 Franklin Douglas L’Heureux
1991 Franklin Gerhard & Arnold Quadhamer
1991 Franklin Phil & Angela Choquette
1991 Franklin Robert & Delores Adam
1991 Franklin William Bunger
1989 Franklin Marvin & Connie Parker
1989 Franklin Peggy & Harry Bislow
1989 Franklin Ralph & Randall Albers
1987 Franklin Bernard Jameson
1987 Franklin Elizabeth Diederich
1987 Franklin Robert & Darlene Overleese
1986 Franklin Mrs. Margaret Rutt
1985 Franklin Anna Mengers
1985 Franklin Lyle & Delores Johnson
1985 Franklin Norman Scheibel
1984 Franklin Grace Betz
1984 Franklin Henry Brunke
1983 Franklin Clayton & Grace Schubert
1983 Franklin Gary & Patti DeJonge
1983 Franklin Mrs. Lawrence Osterbuhr
1983 Franklin Mrs. Robert Verbeck
1982 Franklin LaVern Miller
1981 Franklin Herman Wilken
1980 Franklin Edwin Quadhamer
1980 Franklin Florence Quadhamer
1980 Franklin Viola Wohleb
1979 Franklin Lawrence & Viola Wohleb
1979 Franklin Mr. & Mrs. Clarence O. Hendricks
1978 Franklin Clara Dow Bush
1978 Franklin Don Melton
1978 Franklin Eugene Warriner
1978 Franklin George Walter Garrett
1978 Franklin H./ Nona Price/ Croley
1978 Franklin Harold Bush
1978 Franklin Lawrence Stover, Jr.
1978 Franklin Taylor Estate
1972 Franklin Mr. & Mrs. Charles Quinn
1972 Franklin Mr. & Mrs. Olen Wolf
2017 Frontier Danny L Easterday
2017 Frontier Rod and Sharon Jack
2016 Frontier Robert Buehner
2014 Frontier Robert & Vonnie Tiller Family Trust
2014 Frontier Nick & Amy Brown
2014 Frontier Steve Hall, Brad Hall & Trista Jesch
2013 Frontier Everett & Ila Calkin
2011 Frontier Flying E Farms, Inc Rex & Dona Ealy
2011 Frontier Larry & Marcia Owens
2010 Frontier Bill & Norma Bryant
2010 Frontier Heath J. & Jessica L. Bortner
2010 Frontier Vernon & Janet Hueftle
2009 Frontier Verl & Monika Jurjens
2008 Frontier MBJL, Limited
2008 Frontier Stephe & Carlene Abbors
2007 Frontier C. Otis Ruppeert Bonnie Ruppert
2007 Frontier Keith & Leora Messersmith
2007 Frontier Verna Dee Larsen Lorne Wilson, Owen Wilson
2006 Frontier Delma Teel Snyder
2006 Frontier Glenn & Elizabeth Berke
2006 Frontier Owen & Deanna Wilson
2006 Frontier Vernon Wilson
2005 Frontier Gene Grabenstein & Lyle Grabenstein
2005 Frontier Lois & George Tiller
2005 Frontier Paul Fritsche
2004 Frontier Carla Hill & Karen Erickson
2004 Frontier Edward L. & Marilyn J. Kester
2004 Frontier Raymond D. & Beverly E. Johnson
2003 Frontier Harvey Cole
2002 Frontier Mr. & Mrs. Burnell Shifflet
1999 Frontier Alva & Carol Max
1999 Frontier Leland & Teresa Welch
1998 Frontier Elwin & Dorothy Hansen
1998 Frontier Herb & Rosemary Koch
1998 Frontier Max & Suzanne Bartruff
1998 Frontier Robert & Ruth Pfeil
1998 Frontier Velma Farr
1996 Frontier Lucile Bartruff Wahl Anderson
1996 Frontier Mary Lashley
1996 Frontier W./O. Elizabeth Snider
1995 Frontier Alice M. Young
1995 Frontier Dorsie/ Neil Hueftle/ Rupe
1995 Frontier William & Doris Jean Elley
1994 Frontier C.K. Swanson
1994 Frontier E. Howard Gilliland
1993 Frontier Carroll & Althea Schroeder
1993 Frontier Marlin S. Perks
1993 Frontier Marvin Klooz
1993 Frontier Thomas & Merna Elson
1992 Frontier Raymond & Virginia Rieker
1991 Frontier Ronald Banzhaf
1990 Frontier Duane & Joanne Dueland
1988 Frontier Bruce Brockmeier
1988 Frontier H.J. Nelson
1988 Frontier Harley Crawford
1988 Frontier Herbert Allen
1987 Frontier George & Dorothy Andrijeski
1986 Frontier Clara & Shirley Balcom
1986 Frontier Kenneth & Janet Smith
1986 Frontier Paul & Marilyn Klinkebiel
1986 Frontier Roy & Mary Catherine Schmeeckle
1985 Frontier H. Gerald/ Mildred Hicks/ Edson
1985 Frontier LeRoy Tillotson Jr
1985 Frontier Neiman Burtch Inc.
1985 Frontier Sherman & Nora Lehmann
1985 Frontier W. Tiffany Minnick Trust
1985 Frontier W.D. Newcomb
1984 Frontier George Mousel
1984 Frontier H. Truman & Ruth Barrett
1984 Frontier Mrs. R. D. Mousel
1984 Frontier Ruby Proud
1984 Frontier Willard & Eva Jack
1983 Frontier Mr. & Mrs. Edward Hueftle
1982 Frontier Everett & Sandra Stencel
1982 Frontier Gilbert & Ethel Puls
1976 Frontier W.M & Margaret L. Shelley
2017 Furnas Phyllis Arlene Patsios
2016 Furnas Eula Brown
2014 Furnas Douglas & Betty Garey
2014 Furnas Douglas & Betty Garey
2014 Furnas Francis Gibson Baily
2012 Furnas Jerry D. & Arvida L. Warner
2011 Furnas Verlyn Marble Vivian Schluntz, Rick Schluntz
2010 Furnas R. Scott, Steve and Wendy Breinig
2008 Furnas Ervin and Shirley Volgamore
2007 Furnas Don Robinson
2007 Furnas Gary tenBensel
2005 Furnas Clarence & Mary Courtright
2005 Furnas Donald Woodruff
2004 Furnas Cecil & Helen (Perkins) Taylor
2004 Furnas Kenneth Schoen Schoen
2004 Furnas Mike & Jodi Taylor
2001 Furnas Janet Smith
2001 Furnas Sharon Arganbright
1999 Furnas Dale & Twila Fults
1999 Furnas Dorothy Ordelheide
1998 Furnas Don & Karol Shafer
1998 Furnas Mary Wineland
1998 Furnas William & JoAnn Hays
1997 Furnas Gilbert & Agnes Leising
1996 Furnas Gilbert/ Irene Knappert
1996 Furnas Wayne Edward Hockemeier
1993 Furnas Don & Pat Robinson
1993 Furnas Franklin Schoen
1993 Furnas Hardin Farms Inc.
1993 Furnas Harold C. Inman
1993 Furnas LaVerne Bates
1993 Furnas Norman & Arliss Kinder
1993 Furnas Robert Baily
1992 Furnas Jeanene Haussler Fau
1991 Furnas Lynn & Sharon Youngquist
1990 Furnas Leon Yeager
1988 Furnas Avis & Roscoe Wolfe
1987 Furnas James & Julietta Harper
1987 Furnas Mr. & Mrs. Norbert Heinen
1986 Furnas Roland Johnson
1985 Furnas Bernard Ellis
1985 Furnas Deniis & Cynthia Hunt
1985 Furnas Frank Fewell
1985 Furnas Mrs. George Martin
1984 Furnas Alma Rose Babcock Cass
1984 Furnas Ervin Johnson
1984 Furnas Mr. & Mrs. Joseph Brown
1983 Furnas Helen Franklin
1983 Furnas Kenneth & Ruth Traupe
1983 Furnas Leo & Helen Traupe
1983 Furnas Raymond & Robert Knuth
1983 Furnas Walter Niemeier
1982 Furnas Leon & Margaret Riepe
1982 Furnas Terry & Vicki Haussler
1981 Furnas Karen/ Arlene Coffey/ Patsios
1980 Furnas George D. Rankin
1980 Furnas Mr. & Mrs. Robert Haussler
1980 Furnas Norval Mart
1980 Furnas Verna Clarine Gibson
1979 Furnas Herman Huxoll
1979 Furnas Irene Sturtevant
1979 Furnas J. Leo & Elizabeth Haley
1979 Furnas James Stratton
1979 Furnas Ruby Taylor
1978 Furnas Douglas & Betty Garey
1977 Furnas Mary Joyce Smith
1976 Furnas Henry & Martha Mock
1975 Furnas R.V. Miller
1974 Furnas Merlin Wilmot
1973 Furnas Mr. & Mrs. William Swanson
2017 Gage Larry and Debbie Husa
2017 Gage Orville Meyer
2016 Gage Arlin and Marlys Koch Alrin & Marlys Koch Land & Livestock, LLC
2016 Gage James Bernard
2016 Gage Paul Remmers
2015 Gage Rhonda Brownawell
2015 Gage Robert Weiss
2015 Gage Tom & Jon Bruce
2014 Gage Rodney & Mary Scherling
2013 Gage Berwin R. & Roselyn A. Shaffer
2013 Gage Daryl A. & Denise D. Riesen
2013 Gage Masek Children’s Trust
2013 Gage Wilma Nieveen (Living Trust)
2012 Gage Doug & Cindy Parde
2011 Gage Don & Joan Linsenmeyer
2011 Gage Lorna Adam Trust
2011 Gage Raymond Scheiding
2010 Gage Norma Trahan, et al
2009 Gage Donald & Glennys Ziegler Kirk & Kathleen Ziegler
2009 Gage Dorothy & Lloyd Lane
2009 Gage Herbert Vlasak Ellen Vlasak
2009 Gage Renetta Webb Lois Webb
2009 Gage Robert Hiatt
2008 Gage Boby and Tracy Rhine
2008 Gage Charlene Ideus LaVon Trauernicht
2008 Gage Cynthia Clifford Gibson
2008 Gage Donald E. and Shirley M. Ramsey
2008 Gage Elmer and Vivian (Trauernicht) Schuster
2008 Gage Garold and Margaret Zimmerman
2008 Gage Hildamae C (Trauernicht) Lenners
2008 Gage Leland L. Heckman
2008 Gage Lorenz and LaVon Trauernicht
2007 Gage Carl Wollenburg Roger Wollenburg, Marilyn (Wollenburg) Greenlee, Carol (Wollenburg) Meyer
2007 Gage Harlan & Ardyth Hagemeier
2007 Gage Leonard & Doris Dorn
2007 Gage Oren Lee Kathryn Bednar
2007 Gage Ralph J. Riemann
2007 Gage Stielf & Dorothy Erdmann
2007 Gage William & Myrna Faulder
2006 Gage Alfred & Jacqueline Jones
2006 Gage Del-Tu Farm Inc.
2006 Gage Lawrence & Martha Gronewold
2006 Gage Mrs. John Cooper
2006 Gage Roy & Sharon Mulder
2006 Gage William Fritschel , Paul Fritschel, Barbara Holtermann
2005 Gage Larry Stokebrand
2005 Gage Todd, Brian & Kent Evers
2004 Gage Elmer C. Zimmerman, Jr & Diane K. Zimmerman
2004 Gage Gerald V. Creevan & Joan (Goes) Creevan
2004 Gage Harold & Velora Wieters
2004 Gage Kenneth & JoAnn Barnhill
2004 Gage Lorenz & Delores Wollenburg
2004 Gage Richard & Jacque Grell
2004 Gage Rocking T Farm Inc
2003 Gage Billey & Jeanne Garrels
2003 Gage Julia & Michael Lenners/mark Jurgens
2003 Gage Lori Ann Miller Hill and Kathy Lynne Miller Kroeger
2003 Gage Max & Viola Kimmerling
2003 Gage Michael & Julia Lenners/ Evalena Lenners
2002 Gage George Goin
2002 Gage Janice Hess
2002 Gage Joe & Virginia Bever
2002 Gage Lawrence Reiner
2002 Gage Lovelle Cornelius
2002 Gage Lowell Cornelius
2002 Gage Ray & Marian Mulder
2002 Gage Willard Breunsbach
2001 Gage Bertha Haecker
2001 Gage Ralph Riemann
2001 Gage Tony Neuman
2000 Gage Albert & Hilda Schuster
2000 Gage Darvin Debuhr
2000 Gage Eugene Colgrove
2000 Gage Henry Busboom
2000 Gage John Rhodes
2000 Gage Marian Mulder
2000 Gage Melvin & Rosetta Miller
1999 Gage Dale & Phyllis Papke
1999 Gage Dan & Charlene Disney
1999 Gage Frederick Acton
1999 Gage Kenneth Hale
1997 Gage Elmer & Dianne Zimmerman
1997 Gage Gerald & Dolores Krueger
1997 Gage Robert & Ruth Esau
1996 Gage Stan/ Mary Lenners
1995 Gage Dorothy & Tracy Lidolph
1995 Gage George & Bonnie Muller
1995 Gage John & Beth Yoke
1995 Gage Laura Mae Grone
1995 Gage Leslie & Cindy Lieneman
1995 Gage Meredith & Larry Krauter
1994 Gage Laurel Brewer
1994 Gage LeRoy & Irene Jobman
1994 Gage Lloyd & Thelma Zimmerman Brownawell
1994 Gage Wilma Novotny
1993 Gage Grace & Chester McPherson
1993 Gage Henry Gramann Jr.
1993 Gage Kenneth & Karen Holsing
1993 Gage Mrs. Orris Krauter
1993 Gage Virgil & Doris Wymore
1993 Gage Willard & Beulah Plucknett Waldo
1992 Gage Duane Parde
1992 Gage Ernest Klaus
1992 Gage Jean/ Paul Kreuscher
1992 Gage Joseph Hahn
1992 Gage Menn & Emma Ideus
1992 Gage Mildred Hagerman
1992 Gage Vernon Meyer
1991 Gage Arlen Pieper
1991 Gage John & Esther Fast
1991 Gage Lorenz Trauernicht
1991 Gage Penner Farms
1991 Gage Ted Acton
1991 Gage Theodore & Donnetta Hajek
1990 Gage Gerhard & Louise Carstens
1990 Gage John Helmrichs
1990 Gage Leulla Loemker
1989 Gage Carl Maschmeier
1989 Gage Fred & Dora Penner
1989 Gage Galen/ Gwen Beck
1988 Gage Harlen & Elda Oltmans
1988 Gage Maurice & Delma Bergemeier
1988 Gage Reinder Jurgens
1988 Gage Walter & Louise Braun
1986 Gage Edward Burger
1986 Gage Fred & Sadie Pefferman Carpenter
1986 Gage Harold & Ethel Ikerd
1986 Gage Judy Smith
1986 Gage Mrs. Stella Elizabeth Nelson
1986 Gage William , Charles, John Hajek
1985 Gage Calvin & Sharon Hartwig
1985 Gage Donald & Luetta Trauernicht
1985 Gage James & Joan Mott
1985 Gage Mrs. Florence Menke
1985 Gage Norman & Linda Husa
1985 Gage Oren & Karoldeane Miller
1985 Gage Ralph Buss
1985 Gage Wilhelm Hurtz Farms Inc.
1984 Gage David & Connie Spilker
1984 Gage Donald & Elnora Lenners
1984 Gage Edwin Damkroger
1984 Gage Kenneth & Dorothy Grell
1984 Gage Mildred Spitsnogle
1984 Gage Walter & Betty Shanek
1984 Gage Zimmerman Farms Ltd.
1983 Gage Arlin Blome
1983 Gage Daniel & Barbara Hawkins
1983 Gage Duane & Irene Daubendiek
1983 Gage Eugene & Darleen Isley
1983 Gage Fred Daubendiek
1983 Gage Harm Frerichs
1983 Gage Harvey/ Frieda/ Irene Hellmer
1983 Gage Hylo Farms Inc.
1983 Gage Jerry & Dorothy Busboom
1983 Gage Leonard Dorn
1983 Gage Marion Cacek
1983 Gage Nickolas Feit
1983 Gage Robert & Evelyn McKeever
1983 Gage Robert & Irene Kracke
1983 Gage Tady Schlake
1982 Gage Bernadette Zimmerman
1982 Gage Estate of Ernest Hubka
1982 Gage J Delmar/ Betty Gerdes/ Jurgens
1982 Gage Lloyd & Thelma Brownawell
1982 Gage Mr. & Mrs. Delmar Oltman
1982 Gage Mrs. Emma Alpers
1982 Gage Mrs. Rosa Shalla
1981 Gage Minnie Remmers
1981 Gage Mr. & Mrs. Stanley Synovec
1981 Gage Mrs. Ed Schwartzkopf
1981 Gage Robert Gerlach
1980 Gage Amanda Forden
1980 Gage Elmer Jurgens
1980 Gage Florence Higgins
1980 Gage Mr. & Mrs. Henry Linsenmeyer
1980 Gage Reed & Gertrude Carsten
1979 Gage Beryl & Ervin Beerenstrauch
1979 Gage Bill Mulder
1979 Gage Dean Bergmeier
1979 Gage Elizabeth Baehr
1979 Gage Fred Kracke
1979 Gage Meryl Zimmerman
1979 Gage Velma/ Zelma Smith/ Weibel
1978 Gage Burrows Hereford Farm Inc.
1978 Gage Edna Burger
1978 Gage Ellsworth & Hazel Closs
1978 Gage Elvin Remmers
1978 Gage Harold Penner
1978 Gage Verlene & Ralph Hemminger
1977 Gage Donald Claassen
1977 Gage Lloyd & Dorothy Balderson
1977 Gage Mr. & Mrs. William Hamm
1977 Gage Mrs. Clifford Meyer
1977 Gage Reno Fisher
1975 Gage Floyd Schneider
1975 Gage William/ Virginia Steinmeyer/ Else
1974 Gage Mr. & Mrs. Orville Remmers
1974 Gage Nellie Pfeiffer
1974 Gage William Aden
1973 Gage Dean Hibbert
1973 Gage Muriel & Charles Kimmerling
1972 Gage Mr. & Mrs. WIlliam Johnson
1971 Gage Kenneth & Maxine Wardlaw
1971 Gage Percy & Mildred Pethoud
1970 Gage Ernest Whittemore
1970 Gage Virginia Vrtiska
1969 Gage Mr. & Mrs. Robert Russell
1969 Gage Wyman & Evelyn Smith
1968 Gage Betty & Elva Epard
1968 Gage Mr. & Mrs. William Scheve
1967 Gage Miss Cara Kees
1967 Gage Mr. & Mrs. Wes Buckridge
1967 Gage Mrs. Alma Shaffer
1967 Gage William Zimmerman
1966 Gage Gladys & Lee Heller
1966 Gage Iral Buss
1965 Gage Mr. & Mrs. Ezra LePoiderin
1965 Gage O.Dean & Ida Mumford
1965 Gage Ranke & Friedericke Zimmerman
1962 Gage George Plucknett
1962 Gage Mrs. Alice Dunn
1962 Gage Neola Wilson
1961 Gage Edwin Graff
2015 Garden Albert Louis Brown
2014 Garden Lobner Land & Livestock Inc.
2014 Garden McCarty-Davis Ranch Inc.
2014 Garden David D. & DeLoris M DeLaet
2014 Garden Marlene & Lynn Myers
2014 Garden Theodore W. Fiesterman
2011 Garden Janice Burke Seibert
2011 Garden PGR Limited Partnership Don Powles Family
2010 Garden Glenna Belle Niebaum
2009 Garden David Dymak
2009 Garden Martin Hisel
2007 Garden Ronald & Darlene McCormick
2006 Garden Phyllis Guenin
2003 Garden Marcia (Buske) Wilson & Marlis (Buske) Shearer
2001 Garden